Klasse: H16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | 2:03:39 | +0:00 | 7:32 | |||
2. | William Alexander Haug | Svelvik SK | 2:20:26 | +16:47 | 8:33 | |||
3. | Leo Skjellaug Gundersen | Geilo IL | 2:20:45 | +17:06 | 8:34 | |||
4. | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | 2:35:44 | +32:05 | 9:29 | |||
5. | Luca Nilssen | IL Sandvin | 2:47:22 | +43:43 | 10:12 | |||
6. | August Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IL | 2:52:19 | +48:40 | 10:30 | |||
7. | Benjamin Hunstad | Konnerud IL | 2:52:20 | +48:41 | 10:30 | |||
8. | Jonatan Herman Lyseheden-Vogt | Konnerud IL | 3:14:26 | +1:10:47 | 11:51 | |||
9. | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | 3:23:08 | +1:19:29 | 12:23 | |||
10. | Adrian Buczek | Ringerike OL | 3:37:09 | +1:33:30 | 13:14 | |||
11. | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | 3:37:10 | +1:33:31 | 13:14 | |||
Klasse: D16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eline Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | 3:05:58 | +0:00 | 11:20 | |||
2. | Martine Gjermstad Pettersen | Konnerud IL | 3:06:08 | +0:10 | 11:20 | |||
3. | Tiril Holen | Konnerud IL | 3:46:18 | +40:20 | 13:47 | |||
4. | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | 3:46:19 | +40:21 | 13:47 | |||
5. | Hedda Spangberg | Konnerud IL | 3:46:36 | +40:38 | 13:49 | |||
Klasse: H17-34 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre R Holt | Hedrum O-lag | 1:58:50 | +0:00 | 7:14 | |||
2. | Anders Krona Haflan | OL Tønsberg og omegn | 2:03:08 | +4:18 | 7:30 | |||
3. | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | BOS Elite | 2:03:32 | +4:42 | 7:31 | |||
4. | Gabriel Slinger | Svelvik SK | 2:03:35 | +4:45 | 7:32 | |||
5. | Martin Haug | Svelvik SK | 2:03:45 | +4:55 | 7:32 | |||
6. | Eivind Kjennerud | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:03:46 | +4:56 | 7:32 | |||
7. | Nils Martin Langestrand | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:09:29 | +10:39 | 7:53 | |||
8. | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS Elite | 2:12:02 | +13:12 | 8:03 | |||
9. | Johan Kristian Undeland | BOS Elite | 2:14:19 | +15:29 | 8:11 | |||
10. | Magnus Gravningen | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:20:23 | +21:33 | 8:33 | |||
11. | Martin Saue Winther | Berger IL | 2:20:24 | +21:34 | 8:33 | |||
12. | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | BOS Elite | 2:32:56 | +34:06 | 9:19 | |||
13. | Ole-Martin Foss | Svelvik IF | 2:44:04 | +45:14 | 10:00 | |||
14. | Even Myhre | Team Lassen | 2:44:07 | +45:17 | 10:00 | |||
14. | Espen Kristiansen | 2:44:07 | +45:17 | 10:00 | ||||
16. | Viktor Hellum | 2:44:09 | +45:19 | 10:00 | ||||
17. | Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad | Team Nonstop | 2:56:16 | +57:26 | 10:44 | |||
18. | Martin Berg-Leirvåg | Norconsult BIL | 2:56:28 | +57:38 | 10:45 | |||
19. | Steffen Vedal | BOS Elite | 3:00:06 | +1:01:16 | 10:58 | |||
20. | Simen Engedahl | Svelvik SK | 3:00:08 | +1:01:18 | 10:59 | |||
21. | Haakon J Larssen | Svelvik SK | 3:00:10 | +1:01:20 | 10:59 | |||
22. | Magnus Larsen | Skippertak Athletics | 3:00:12 | +1:01:22 | 10:59 | |||
23. | Tommy Borgen | 3:06:33 | +1:07:43 | 11:22 | 54 | |||
24. | Ole Johan Morken | 3:07:16 | +1:08:26 | 11:25 | 40 | |||
25. | John Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | 3:07:27 | +1:08:37 | 11:25 | |||
26. | Lars Andreas Vik | Team Lassen | 3:07:51 | +1:09:01 | 11:27 | |||
27. | Nikita Semenov | Moscow Team | 3:18:06 | +1:19:16 | 12:04 | |||
28. | Jens Stenberg Berg | Svelvik IF | 3:19:28 | +1:20:38 | 12:09 | |||
29. | Christian Kiil Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | 3:22:08 | +1:23:18 | 12:19 | 52 | ||
30. | Edvin Heier | Skippertak Athletics | 3:23:25 | +1:24:35 | 12:24 | |||
31. | Thekiso Samuel Sobe | Svelvik IF | 3:36:16 | +1:37:26 | 13:11 | |||
32. | Anders Johnsen | Svelvik IF | 3:36:33 | +1:37:43 | 13:12 | 40 | ||
33. | Bohdan Danyliuk | Moscow Team | 3:37:14 | +1:38:24 | 13:14 | |||
34. | Ilya Leyrikh | Moscow Team | 7:43:36 | +5:44:46 | 28:16 | 45 46 157 47 50 52 100 | ||
35. | Serhii Karpenko | Moscow Team | 7:43:39 | +5:44:49 | 28:16 | 42 49 31 34 37 121 38 39 40 41 43 54 12... | ||
36. | Yury Lysak | Moscow Team | 7:43:44 | +5:44:54 | 28:16 | 45 46 157 47 50 52 100 | ||
Klasse: D17-34 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Barbro Kvåle Trømborg | Hadeland OL | 2:33:16 | +0:00 | 9:20 | |||
2. | Anniken Ranvik | Konnerud IL | 2:41:34 | +8:18 | 9:51 | |||
3. | Inger Bonden | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:44:09 | +10:53 | 10:00 | |||
4. | Emilie Berger | Team Nonstop | 2:56:16 | +23:00 | 10:44 | |||
5. | Kjersti Aamodt Stensland | Veidekke BIL | 2:56:27 | +23:11 | 10:45 | |||
6. | Elisabeth Karoliussen | Nesbygda IF | 3:00:09 | +26:53 | 10:59 | |||
7. | Gina Langestrand | Sande | 3:07:14 | +33:58 | 11:25 | |||
8. | Nora Småge Hilsen | Konnerud IL | 3:18:46 | +45:30 | 12:07 | |||
9. | Thea Land | Konnerud IL | 3:18:49 | +45:33 | 12:07 | |||
10. | Ragnhild Stenberg Berg | 3:19:28 | +46:12 | 12:09 | ||||
11. | Marie Grepperud | Crusaders ishockey | 3:23:06 | +49:50 | 12:23 | |||
12. | Maj Helene Myhre | Team Lassen | 3:36:19 | +1:03:03 | 13:11 | 40 | ||
13. | Juliet Gran Jacobsen | Team Lassen | 3:36:20 | +1:03:04 | 13:11 | |||
14. | Kjersti Nelson Levina | 3:36:31 | +1:03:15 | 13:12 | ||||
15. | Isabelle Galleberg | 3:46:45 | +1:13:29 | 13:49 | ||||
16. | Mari Engelhardt Pettersen | 5:15:46 | +2:42:30 | 19:15 | ||||
17. | Ella Høylie | 5:48:14 | +3:14:58 | 21:14 | ||||
Klasse: H35-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torbjørn Blom Hagen | Team Halaas | 2:05:16 | +0:00 | 7:38 | |||
2. | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | 2:05:22 | +0:06 | 7:38 | |||
3. | Ole Kristian Haraldsrud | Svelvik IF Skigruppe | 2:05:29 | +0:13 | 7:39 | |||
4. | Lars Erik Bjørnstad Halvorsen | BOS | 2:05:55 | +0:39 | 7:40 | |||
5. | Knut Landstad | Team Halaas | 2:09:26 | +4:10 | 7:53 | |||
6. | Charles Halaas | Team Halaas | 2:12:47 | +7:31 | 8:05 | |||
7. | Frode Nebell | BOS | 2:15:19 | +10:03 | 8:15 | |||
8. | David Løver | Team Halaas | 2:20:07 | +14:51 | 8:32 | |||
9. | Christian Bøhmer | BOS | 2:20:20 | +15:04 | 8:33 | |||
10. | Stig Instanes | IF Sturla | 2:20:58 | +15:42 | 8:35 | |||
11. | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | 2:44:03 | +38:47 | 10:00 | |||
12. | Sondre Vedal | Svelvik SK | 2:44:06 | +38:50 | 10:00 | |||
13. | David Ekroll | Berger IL Ski | 2:45:25 | +40:09 | 10:05 | |||
14. | Øyvind Nilssen | IL Sandvin | 2:47:14 | +41:58 | 10:11 | |||
15. | Tommy Brudal | Team Halaas | 2:47:16 | +42:00 | 10:11 | |||
16. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 2:47:30 | +42:14 | 10:12 | |||
17. | Øystein Rognebakke | IF Sturla | 2:47:33 | +42:17 | 10:12 | 122 | ||
18. | Anders Espeseth | Florø Turn og idrett | 2:52:23 | +47:07 | 10:30 | |||
19. | Tormod Sola | Kniveåsen Rønners | 2:52:24 | +47:08 | 10:30 | |||
20. | Rune Sten Nilsen | Drammen CK | 2:52:25 | +47:09 | 10:30 | |||
21. | Glenn Andre Strømsheim | Svelvik Treningssenter | 2:52:26 | +47:10 | 10:30 | |||
22. | PÃ¥l Tore Svendsen | Team Halaas | 2:52:33 | +47:17 | 10:31 | |||
23. | Kåre Rønn Richardsen | Godlia | 2:53:29 | +48:13 | 10:34 | |||
24. | HÃ¥kon Sagberg | 2:53:49 | +48:33 | 10:35 | ||||
25. | Jan Erik Heltne | Gymsupport AS | 2:55:50 | +50:34 | 10:43 | |||
26. | Lasse Syvertsen | Team Lassen | 2:57:11 | +51:55 | 10:48 | |||
27. | Anders Liang | Arsenal | 3:00:14 | +54:58 | 10:59 | |||
28. | Bernt Hellerud | Konnerud IL | 3:06:28 | +1:01:12 | 11:22 | |||
29. | Jan Cato Agard | Berger IL Ski | 3:06:47 | +1:01:31 | 11:23 | |||
30. | Jon Anders Iversen | Sande Sportsklubb | 3:06:49 | +1:01:33 | 11:23 | |||
31. | Morten Vogt | Konnerud IL | 3:06:51 | +1:01:35 | 11:23 | |||
31. | Inge Wergeland | Svelvik Skli og Skalle | 3:06:51 | +1:01:35 | 11:23 | |||
33. | Petter Guttormsen | Stavanger Triathlon Klubb | 3:06:55 | +1:01:39 | 11:23 | |||
34. | Thomas Tollefsen | 3:07:09 | +1:01:53 | 11:24 | ||||
35. | Aage K. Østern | Arsenal FC | 3:07:10 | +1:01:54 | 11:24 | |||
35. | Rune Nebell | Arsenal FC | 3:07:10 | +1:01:54 | 11:24 | |||
37. | Stian Sylling | Svelvik IF | 3:07:11 | +1:01:55 | 11:24 | |||
38. | Lars Borgen | Sande Sportsklubb | 3:07:15 | +1:01:59 | 11:25 | |||
39. | Otto Galleberg | Sande Sportsklubb | 3:07:29 | +1:02:13 | 11:25 | |||
40. | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | 3:23:13 | +1:17:57 | 12:23 | |||
41. | Gleb Levin | Moscow Team | 3:36:28 | +1:31:12 | 13:11 | |||
42. | Johan Galleberg | ABB BIL | 3:46:46 | +1:41:30 | 13:49 | |||
43. | Jon Einar Hovland | Team Jensen | 4:21:36 | +2:16:20 | 15:57 | |||
44. | Tormod Borgen | Svelvik Kajakklubb | 4:24:15 | +2:18:59 | 16:06 | |||
45. | Eivind Andre Næss Solberg | BOS | 4:25:18 | +2:20:02 | 16:10 | |||
46. | Kjetil Høntorp | Greverud Golf | 4:40:08 | +2:34:52 | 17:04 | |||
47. | Johan Fredrik Sandberg | Team Jensen | 5:08:45 | +3:03:29 | 18:49 | 42 49 31 34 37 121 38 39 40 41 43 54 12... | ||
48. | Reidar Madsen | Glassverket IF | 5:13:10 | +3:07:54 | 19:05 | |||
49. | Lars Petter Vollebæk | 5:13:11 | +3:07:55 | 19:05 | ||||
DSQ | Stian Engstrøm | Andreasmann Løpeklubb | 1:07:40 | 38 39 40 41 43 54 122 45 46 157 47 50 5... | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Marøy | Andreasmann Løpeklubb | 1:07:44 | 38 39 40 41 43 54 122 45 46 157 47 50 5... | ||||
DSQ | Torleif Bøhmer | BOS | 3:22:18 | 38 39 40 41 43 54 122 45 46 157 47 50 5... | ||||
DSQ | Erik Friedmann | Nesbygda IF | ||||||
Klasse: D35-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tine Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:52:36 | +0:00 | 10:31 | |||
2. | Lene Ebbestad | Team Nonstop | 2:56:17 | +3:41 | 10:44 | |||
3. | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | 3:06:11 | +13:35 | 11:21 | |||
4. | Hilde Iversen | Sande Sportsklubb | 3:06:47 | +14:11 | 11:23 | |||
5. | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud IL | 3:07:13 | +14:37 | 11:24 | |||
6. | Anne Guro Nøkleby | Ringerike OL | 3:14:20 | +21:44 | 11:50 | |||
6. | Kirsten Gjermstad | Konnerud IL | 3:14:20 | +21:44 | 11:50 | |||
8. | Unni Veie Vestgarden | 4:25:03 | +1:32:27 | 16:09 | ||||
9. | Cecilie Næss-Solberg | Team CoolFunk | 4:25:20 | +1:32:44 | 16:10 | |||
10. | Kristin Jenssen Sola | 4:39:59 | +1:47:23 | 17:04 | ||||
11. | Astrid Øversveen | OK Skøynar | 4:40:01 | +1:47:25 | 17:04 | |||
12. | Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein | 4:40:10 | +1:47:34 | 17:05 | ||||
13. | Liv Jebsen | Team Jensen | 5:08:28 | +2:15:52 | 18:48 | |||
14. | Katrine Vie Bråthen | Matfikseren | 5:08:29 | +2:15:53 | 18:48 | |||
15. | Vigdis Krohn-Hansen | Team Jensen | 5:08:45 | +2:16:09 | 18:49 | |||
16. | Nina Evanger | 5:08:52 | +2:16:16 | 18:50 | ||||
17. | Ellen Slotte | Eltek BIL | 5:25:57 | +2:33:21 | 19:52 | |||
18. | Hanne Cathrine Enger | Eltek BIL | 5:25:59 | +2:33:23 | 19:52 | |||
19. | Cecilie Schilling | 5:40:11 | +2:47:35 | 20:44 | ||||
20. | Trude Hansen | BOS | 6:10:30 | +3:17:54 | 22:35 | 45 46 157 47 50 52 100 | ||
Klasse: H50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Egil Furua | BOS | 2:12:49 | +0:00 | 8:05 | |||
2. | Terje Kristoffersen | Söderberg & Partners | 2:52:38 | +39:49 | 10:31 | |||
3. | Juha Viena | Ringerike OL | 2:52:59 | +40:10 | 10:32 | 157 | ||
4. | Roy Arne Hansen | Ã…skollen SK | 2:54:37 | +41:48 | 10:38 | |||
5. | Inge Stian Johansen | Team Jensen | 2:54:44 | +41:55 | 10:39 | |||
6. | Egil Andreassen | BOS | 3:00:04 | +47:15 | 10:58 | |||
7. | Svein Olav Vik | Team Lassen | 3:00:43 | +47:54 | 11:01 | |||
8. | Nils Inge Brurberg | IF Sturla | 3:06:46 | +53:57 | 11:23 | |||
9. | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | Konnerud IL | 3:07:13 | +54:24 | 11:24 | |||
10. | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 3:07:37 | +54:48 | 11:26 | |||
11. | PÃ¥l Espen Nordhaug | Far I Sentrum | 3:07:39 | +54:50 | 11:26 | |||
12. | Erik Brun-Pedersen | Berger IL | 3:19:30 | +1:06:41 | 12:09 | |||
13. | Svein Grepperud | Team Jensen | 3:23:09 | +1:10:20 | 12:23 | |||
14. | Knut Arild Renstrøm | 3:23:27 | +1:10:38 | 12:24 | ||||
15. | Sven Myhre | Team Lassen | 3:36:28 | +1:23:39 | 13:11 | |||
16. | Hans Jørgen Krogstie | Konnerud IL | 3:42:10 | +1:29:21 | 13:32 | |||
17. | Jan Sigurd Otterlei | 4:21:31 | +2:08:42 | 15:56 | ||||
18. | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | BOS | 4:22:46 | +2:09:57 | 16:01 | |||
19. | Tom Ivar Borgen | 4:24:15 | +2:11:26 | 16:06 | ||||
20. | Bjørn Wessel | BOS | 4:24:34 | +2:11:45 | 16:07 | |||
21. | Reidar Sæther | Veidekke entreprenør | 4:25:59 | +2:13:10 | 16:13 | |||
22. | Nils Johan Dahl | Vasa-vdanket | 5:22:56 | +3:10:07 | 19:41 | |||
23. | HÃ¥kon Hafnor | Eltek BIL | 5:26:01 | +3:13:12 | 19:52 | |||
24. | Steinar Vigdal | 5:40:23 | +3:27:34 | 20:45 | ||||
25. | Åsmund Støa | 5:41:10 | +3:28:21 | 20:48 | ||||
DSQ | Karl Peder Nymoen | 3:01:41 | 38 39 40 41 43 54 122 45 46 157 47 50 5... | |||||
Klasse: D50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Beate Berger | Team Nonstop | 2:56:26 | +0:00 | 10:45 | |||
2. | Margrethe Havre | Berger IL Ski | 3:07:37 | +11:11 | 11:26 | |||
3. | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 4:10:31 | +1:14:05 | 15:16 | |||
4. | Annemarie Ranvik | Konnerud IL | 4:10:35 | +1:14:09 | 15:16 | 157 | ||
5. | Gunhild Eide | 5:15:35 | +2:19:09 | 19:14 | ||||
6. | Kristin Lier Jensen | 5:40:25 | +2:43:59 | 20:45 | ||||
7. | Ann-Elisabeth Fredsvik | 5:40:50 | +2:44:24 | 20:46 | ||||
Klasse: H60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Widar Trømborg | Sande Sportsklubb | 2:52:24 | +0:00 | 10:30 | |||
2. | Knut Kristiansen | 3:00:05 | +7:41 | 10:58 | ||||
3. | Johnny Ã…rnes | Svelvik IF | 3:07:57 | +15:33 | 11:27 | |||
4. | Jan Morten Andersen | IF Sturla | 3:19:10 | +26:46 | 12:08 | |||
5. | Petter F. Johannessen | IF Sturla | 3:19:32 | +27:08 | 12:10 | 39 | ||
6. | Tor Engløk | Svelvik IF | 3:36:31 | +44:07 | 13:12 | |||
7. | Stein Johnsen | Svelvik IF | 3:37:08 | +44:44 | 13:14 | |||
8. | Erling Friedmann | 3:49:05 | +56:41 | 13:58 | ||||
9. | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | 3:58:31 | +1:06:07 | 14:32 | 41 | ||
10. | Trygve Bryhn | Røyken o-lag | 4:09:30 | +1:17:06 | 15:12 | |||
11. | Hans Lyder Haare | Konnerud IL | 4:11:03 | +1:18:39 | 15:18 | |||
12. | Jan Trygve Jensen | Team Jensen | 4:21:32 | +1:29:08 | 15:56 | |||
13. | Knut Pettersen | Øvere Svelvik vel | 4:22:31 | +1:30:07 | 16:00 | |||
14. | Arne Steinbakk | Eltek BIL | 4:38:30 | +1:46:06 | 16:58 | |||
15. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | 4:47:36 | +1:55:12 | 17:32 | |||
16. | Harald Holm Nilssen | Drammen | 4:51:07 | +1:58:43 | 17:45 | 45 46 157 47 50 52 100 160 | ||
17. | Petter Kongsli | 5:15:14 | +2:22:50 | 19:13 | ||||
18. | Jens Westby | 5:16:12 | +2:23:48 | 19:16 | ||||
19. | Bjarne Dramdal Erichsen | Vasavdanket | 5:22:46 | +2:30:22 | 19:40 | |||
20. | Yngvar Berg | 5:22:48 | +2:30:24 | 19:40 | ||||
21. | Arne Bryhn | Røyken O-lag | 5:40:00 | +2:47:36 | 20:43 | |||
22. | Thor Bjørnstad | BOS | 5:40:27 | +2:48:03 | 20:45 | |||
23. | Svein Landaas | 5:41:15 | +2:48:51 | 20:48 | ||||
24. | Pål Morten Høylie | 5:47:35 | +2:55:11 | 21:11 | ||||
DSQ | Rolf Christensen | BOS | 3:34:49 | 40 41 43 54 122 45 46 157 47 50 52 100 | ||||
Klasse: D60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Konnerud IL | 4:09:17 | +0:00 | 15:12 | |||
2. | Kjersti Engløk | Svelvik IF | 5:14:51 | +1:05:34 | 19:11 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 oktober 2020, 11:46:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 202 |
Antall startet: | 202 |