Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Martin Næve | IL Leik | 22:30 | korriger | ||||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 34:21 | korriger | ||||||
Emil Restad Estenstad | IL Leik | 35:09 | korriger | ||||||
Siren Rimol Krognes | IL Leik | 35:45 | korriger | ||||||
Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 35:39 | korriger | 65 | |||||
Mali Jønland Mariann Hovin | IL Leik | 29:33 | korriger | 94 | |||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eivind Næve | IL Leik | 20:45 | +0:00 | 10:55 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 25:00 | +4:15 | 13:09 | korriger | |||
3. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 26:47 | +6:02 | 14:05 | korriger | |||
4. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 26:52 | +6:07 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
5. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 28:47 | +8:02 | 15:08 | korriger | |||
6. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 28:48 | +8:03 | 15:09 | korriger | |||
7. | Eli Minde | IL Leik | 31:35 | +10:50 | 16:37 | korriger | |||
8. | Kristin Ã…mot | IL Leik | 31:53 | +11:08 | 16:46 | korriger | |||
9. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 42:57 | +22:12 | 22:36 | korriger | |||
10. | Andrea Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 43:20 | +22:35 | 22:48 | korriger | |||
11. | Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 43:41 | +22:56 | 22:59 | korriger | |||
12. | Ingrid Elise Krogstad | IL Leik | 46:24 | +25:39 | 24:25 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 36:25 | +0:00 | 11:44 | korriger | |||
2. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 39:16 | +2:51 | 12:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 44:04 | +7:39 | 14:12 | korriger | |||
4. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 44:58 | +8:33 | 14:30 | korriger | |||
5. | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 46:22 | +9:57 | 14:57 | korriger | |||
6. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 46:29 | +10:04 | 14:59 | korriger | |||
7. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 49:25 | +13:00 | 15:56 | korriger | |||
8. | Eirik Sundstrøm | IL Leik | 52:50 | +16:25 | 17:02 | korriger | |||
9. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 53:45 | +17:20 | 17:20 | korriger | |||
10. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 56:30 | +20:05 | 18:13 | korriger | |||
11. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 1:00:07 | +23:42 | 19:23 | korriger | |||
12. | John Olav Næve | IL Leik | 1:01:47 | +25:22 | 19:55 | korriger | |||
13. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 1:03:21 | +26:56 | 20:26 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 45:40 | +0:00 | 9:19 | korriger | |||
2. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 58:57 | +13:17 | 12:01 | korriger | |||
3. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:07:46 | +22:06 | 13:49 | korriger | |||
4. | Børge Jønland | IL Leik | 1:28:46 | +43:06 | 18:06 | korriger | |||
Brutt | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 august 2019, 16:05:01 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 36 |
Antall startet: | 36 |