Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap + ABC #5 29. august 2019

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Juha Chang Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

28:55

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

18:16

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

42:34

Alma Haavaag Haakonsen

Asker Skiklubb

41:45

DSQ

Bhavia Malhotra

Asker SK

40:08

67 91 77 73 83 150

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:21

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Hovdenak Espedal

Asker Skiklubb

43:42

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

20:01

+0:00

2.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

22:07

+2:06

3.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

32:49

+12:48

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Semine Haavaag Haakonsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:05

+0:00

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

38:49

+0:00

DSQ

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

43:55

36 37 49 50 90 63 62 52 42 84 150

DSQ

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:54

36

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

40:09

+0:00

2.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

42:18

+2:09

3.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

47:11

+7:02

4.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

53:41

+13:32

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

50:24

+0:00

2.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:13

+12:49

3.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:52

+13:28

4.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:13

+17:49

DSQ

Simen Våge

Asker Skiklubb

1:32:59

58 42

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:41:55

42 84

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

45:03

+0:00

2.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

48:01

+2:58

3.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:49

+21:46

4.

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

1:33:05

+48:02

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

49:22

+0:00

2.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker Skiklubb

1:40:17

+50:55

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

42:45

+0:00

2.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

49:26

+6:41

3.

Njål Nore

Asker Skiklubb

58:35

+15:50

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ruth Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:18

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

46:21

+0:00

2.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:55

+28:34

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Toril Fougner Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

40:54

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

27:49

+0:00

2.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

27:57

+0:08

3.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

29:46

+1:57

4.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

31:09

+3:20

5.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

33:50

+6:01

6.

Are Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

35:10

+7:21

7.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

35:16

+7:27

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

33:29

+0:00

2.

Sigrun Nygård

Asker Skiklubb

40:59

+7:30

3.

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

42:23

+8:54

4.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:15

+40:46

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

32:48

+0:00

2.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

38:28

+5:40

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

38:37

+0:00

2.

Arne Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:01

+39:24

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:07

+0:00

2.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

1:13:21

+6:14

DSQ

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:23

62

Klasse: H15-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

54:04

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

33:10

+0:00

2.

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

42:11

+9:01

3.

Tuva Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

49:02

+15:52


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 oktober 2019, 09:04:59

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59