Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Foll-O-karusellen #4 4. september 2019

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

18:52

+0:00

8:59

2.

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:57

+12:05

14:44

3.

Viel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:14

+25:22

21:03

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tale Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

39:28

+0:00

15:10

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:53

+0:00

8:45

2.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

Oppsal Orientering

39:00

+3:07

9:30

3.

Maria Prestbøen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:32

+3:39

9:38

4.

Ranveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:06

+9:13

11:00

5.

Linn Mei Waaler

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:30

+10:37

11:20

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pamela Åsten

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

43:50

+0:00

14:36

DSQ

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:24

143 142

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

39:03

+0:00

13:01

2.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:33

+1:30

13:31

3.

Ellen Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:40

+9:37

16:13

4.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:46

+10:43

16:35

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Kaasa

Driv IL

57:55

+0:00

19:18

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Friedhelm Klaveness

Måren OK

20:27

+0:00

9:44

2.

Benjamin Buhler

Måren OK

22:36

+2:09

10:45

3.

Henrik Harstad

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

30:04

+9:37

14:19

4.

Sigurd Olaisen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

31:41

+11:14

15:05

5.

Sigurd Revhaug

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

34:01

+13:34

16:11

6.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:12

+23:45

21:02

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

31:12

+0:00

12:00

DSQ

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:31

75 70 141

Klasse: H 13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trym Leiknes Bruvik

Måren OK

41:17

+0:00

19:39

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Anders Niklasson

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

33:17

+0:00

8:07

2.

Andreas Gjetanger

Måren OK

44:28

+11:11

10:50

3.

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:40

+25:23

14:18

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Vigemyr

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

51:02

+0:00

12:26

2.

Arild Andersen

Oppsal Orientering

51:09

+0:07

12:28

3.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:33

+12:31

15:30

4.

Audun Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

1:12:42

+21:40

17:43

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:04

+0:00

9:02

2.

Trond Møretrø

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

39:36

+2:32

9:39

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

40:49

+3:45

9:57

4.

Erlend Rehn

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

44:28

+7:24

10:50

5.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

47:20

+10:16

11:32

6.

Idar Brekke

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:06

+16:02

12:57

7.

Olav Johannesen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

55:40

+18:36

13:34

8.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:08

+24:04

14:54

9.

John Ytternes

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:26:22

+49:18

21:03

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

36:26

+0:00

12:08

2.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

36:58

+0:32

12:19

3.

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

38:21

+1:55

12:47

4.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

46:30

+10:04

15:30

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Peter Klaveness

Måren OK

35:09

+0:00

11:43

2.

Per-Erik Østlie

Driv IL

39:12

+4:03

13:04

239

3.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

42:44

+7:35

14:14

Klasse: D -12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Gjetanger

Måren OK

15:46

+0:00

10:30

2.

Helene Harstad

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

16:38

+0:52

11:05

3.

Lea Haug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:49

+5:03

13:52

4.

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:34

+6:48

15:02

5.

Susanne Kvedalen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

26:21

+10:35

17:34

6.

Maja Sørsdal-Myrlid

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

27:25

+11:39

18:16

7.

Dagny Saltveit

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:56

+12:10

18:37

8.

Aira Marie Sande

Privat

37:18

+21:32

24:52

Klasse: H -12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

21:25

+0:00

14:16

2.

Sander Solberg

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

25:26

+4:01

16:57

239

3.

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:12

+7:47

19:28

4.

Vegard Fosse Olaisen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

31:33

+10:08

21:02

5.

Ludvig Berge-Tuk

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:43

+13:18

23:08

6.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:06

+13:41

23:24

7.

Robin Håland

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

36:28

+15:03

24:18

78 239

8.

Heine Revhaug

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

37:38

+16:13

25:05

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

37:32

+0:00

14:26

2.

Joakim Vigemyr

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

53:38

+16:06

20:37

3.

Sigrid Aaby Møretrø

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:03:23

+25:51

24:22

Klasse: Åpen C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Daniel

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:56

+0:00

11:52

2.

Helene Revhaug

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

34:14

+9:18

16:18

3.

Camilla Aksdal

Privat

43:07

+18:11

20:31

4.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:23:07

+58:11

39:34

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

45:01

+0:00

7:22

2.

Jostein Svaland Dale

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:51

+4:50

8:10

3.

Vegard Fiane Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:07

+5:06

8:12

4.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:30

+5:29

8:16

5.

Ivar Aukrust Osmoen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:58

+6:57

8:31

6.

Bengt Niklasson

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

56:16

+11:15

9:13

7.

Sigve Botnen

Bø OL

1:03:26

+18:25

10:23

8.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:03:28

+18:27

10:24

9.

Vetle Brekmo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:10:33

+25:32

11:33

DSQ

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:03

152 142


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 september 2019, 20:47:18

Arrangør:

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81