Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Malvik #14 - KM Lauvtjønna 2. september 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Aalmo

Malvik IL

23:01

Ole Einar Andresen

Malvik IL

25:15

DSQ

Råkas Ytterdal

Malvik IL

27:13

115 114

Klasse: N-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Adrian Såsen

Malvik IL

26:43

+0:00

2.

Amalie Såsen

Malvik IL

26:44

+0:01

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Finn Einar Brandsen

Malvik IL

16:30

+0:00

2.

Jens Anton Andresen

Malvik IL

16:31

+0:01

DSQ

Sivert Aalmo

Malvik IL

21:10

120

Klasse: C-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leo Benjamin Morgan

Malvik IL

17:02

+0:00

2.

Thea Walseth

Malvik IL

21:23

+4:21

3.

Lily Alexandra Morgan

Malvik IL

21:49

+4:47

4.

Robert Barå

Malvik IL

21:52

+4:50

5.

Torunn Moltumyr

Malvik IL

25:11

+8:09

6.

Norunn Tiller Vullum

Malvik IL

37:30

+20:28

7.

Even Husby

Malvik IL

54:10

+37:08

Klasse: B-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

34:26

+0:00

2.

Kjellrun Sporild

Malvik IL

36:32

+2:06

3.

Geir Paulsen

Trollelg

37:03

+2:37

4.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

41:03

+6:37

5.

Eigil Sørli

Malvik IL

46:15

+11:49

6.

Marius Walseth

Malvik IL

50:11

+15:45

7.

Trond Damaas

Malvik IL

52:14

+17:48

8.

Marte Andresen

Malvik IL

52:52

+18:26

9.

Kåre Eggereide

Malvik IL

54:07

+19:41

10.

Erik Williams Strømsnes

Malvik IL

54:52

+20:26

11.

Maria Stuifbergen

Malvik IL

1:10:39

+36:13

Klasse: A-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

29:45

+0:00

6:55

2.

Sverre Vullum

Malvik IL

36:13

+6:28

8:25

3.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

38:37

+8:52

8:58

4.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

39:47

+10:02

9:15

5.

Nicholas Morgan

Malvik IL

40:40

+10:55

9:27

6.

Øyvind Scheldrup

Wing OK

44:09

+14:24

10:16

7.

Sunniva Morgan

Malvik IL

48:01

+18:16

11:10

8.

Trygve Reitan

Malvik IL

58:40

+28:55

13:38

9.

Hedda Leirvik

Malvik IL

1:02:59

+33:14

14:38

DSQ

Ludvig Strømsnes

Malvik IL

1:03:04

114

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Lars Erik Strømsnes

Malvik IL

Arrangør

Tina Williams

Malvik IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 september 2019, 20:43:42

Arrangør:

Malvik IL orientering

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38