Klasse: D Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Turid Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 48:12 | 33 50 36 35 41 37 49 38 43 39 47 40 | ||||
Klasse: H Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Robin Larsson Hovin | Ullensaker OL | 57:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Simen Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:09:03 | +11:32 | ||||
3. | Geir Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:29:09 | +31:38 | ||||
4. | HÃ¥vard Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 1:34:23 | +36:52 | ||||
DSQ | Dolf Okkerman | Ullensaker OL | 2:02 | 32 48 33 50 36 35 41 37 49 38 43 39 4... | ||||
Klasse: H Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tor Strand | Eidsvoll OL | 46:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Odd Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 49:26 | +3:18 | ||||
3. | Alvin Andersen | Eidsvoll OL | 52:08 | +6:00 | ||||
4. | Robert Øksnes | Gjerdrum OL | 54:11 | +8:03 | ||||
5. | Geir Andersen | Eidsvoll OL | 54:20 | +8:12 | ||||
DSQ | Kevin Rommetvedt | Eidsvoll OL | 36:51 | 33 41 34 37 38 46 45 47 40 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Eik | Gjerdrum OL | 37:13 | 41 34 37 38 46 45 47 40 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Antonsen | Eidsvoll OL | 45:19 | 32 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Engen | Nes OL | 45:56 | 32 | ||||
DSQ | Christopher G. Høe | Ullensaker OL | 55:29 | 32 | ||||
Klasse: D Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eline Eggen Andreassen | Ullensaker OL | 36:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjersti Eggen | Ullensaker OL | 37:03 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Kristin Haugen Øgaard | Ullensaker OL | 42:40 | +5:42 | ||||
4. | Eline Andersen | Gjerdrum OL | 47:13 | +10:15 | ||||
5. | Ragnhild Haugen | Ullensaker OL | 52:18 | +15:20 | ||||
6. | Kari Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 1:06:03 | +29:05 | ||||
Klasse: H Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Tore Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 35:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erling Amdahl | Eidsvoll OL | 38:40 | +3:30 | ||||
3. | Per Magnus Lynne | Ullensaker OL | 1:13:29 | +38:19 | ||||
4. | HÃ¥kon Lynne | Ullensaker OL | 1:13:34 | +38:24 | ||||
Klasse: H Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jacob Weider | Ullensaker OL | 39:40 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrangør | Christoffer Sletten | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Odd Sletten | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Trine Ruud Bråten | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 september 2019, 18:46:19 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |