Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 9, Storåsen 4. september 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:55

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Ida johanne lian

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

34:55

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

35:59

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

35:45

Vilhelmas Urbanas

Frol IL

23:49

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

31:27

Linnea Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

37:55

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

37:34

Sandra selli

Frol IL

37:49

Trym Ness jensen

Frol IL

39:02

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

38:07

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

24:13

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

24:50

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

33:00

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

33:24

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

8:36

+0:00

90 91 138 139 93 88 85 150 96

2.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

27:11

+18:35

3.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

29:03

+20:27

4.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

30:47

+22:11

5.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

32:01

+23:25

6.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

32:25

+23:49

7.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

33:13

+24:37

8.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

34:06

+25:30

9.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

37:01

+28:25

10.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

40:26

+31:50

11.

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

40:31

+31:55

12.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

42:02

+33:26

13.

Mie meland hestmo

Frol IL

48:04

+39:28

14.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

48:06

+39:30

15.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

48:59

+40:23

16.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

49:04

+40:28

17.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

50:18

+41:42

91

18.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Frol IL

50:27

+41:51

19.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

50:35

+41:59

20.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

51:15

+42:39

21.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

51:20

+42:44

22.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

54:15

+45:39

22.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

54:15

+45:39

24.

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

57:22

+48:46

24.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

57:22

+48:46

26.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

57:23

+48:47

27.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

58:40

+50:04

28.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

58:43

+50:07

29.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:04:49

+56:13

30.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:04:56

+56:20

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

48:25

+0:00

2.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

57:02

+8:37

84

3.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

1:02:24

+13:59

135

4.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

1:34:20

+45:55

5.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

+0:0-25

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

28:09

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

28:18

+0:09

3.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:41

+3:32

4.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:10

+4:01

5.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

32:17

+4:08

6.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

32:53

+4:44

7.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

34:00

+5:51

8.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

34:50

+6:41

9.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

36:18

+8:09

10.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

36:42

+8:33

11.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

37:15

+9:06

12.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

37:28

+9:19

13.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

37:30

+9:21

14.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

41:33

+13:24

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

41:39

+13:30

16.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

42:09

+14:00

17.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

43:17

+15:08

18.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

45:34

+17:25

19.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

45:46

+17:37

20.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

48:56

+20:47

21.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:20:59

+52:50

135

22.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

1:21:00

+52:51

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

30:11

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

32:24

+2:13

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

32:42

+2:31

4.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

33:30

+3:19

5.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

34:54

+4:43

6.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

39:37

+9:26

7.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

40:40

+10:29

8.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

41:10

+10:59

9.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:19

+14:08

10.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

46:06

+15:55

11.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

48:53

+18:42

12.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

53:18

+23:07

13.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

58:34

+28:23

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

45:36

+0:00

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:03:06

+17:30

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

Arrangør

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

Arrangør

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

ARne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

Arrangør

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2019, 21:57:12

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

102

Antall startet:

102