Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 6, Staupshaugen 11. september 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Iversen

Verdal OK

10:33

+0:00

2.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

13:12

+2:39

3.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

14:33

+4:00

4.

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

18:27

+7:54

5.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

18:29

+7:56

6.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

18:55

+8:22

7.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

19:26

+8:53

8.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

19:30

+8:57

9.

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

20:09

+9:36

10.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

20:51

+10:18

11.

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

21:10

+10:37

12.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

21:25

+10:52

13.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

21:38

+11:05

14.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

21:57

+11:24

15.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

22:08

+11:35

16.

Ingrid Svendgård

Frol IL

22:18

+11:45

17.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

22:43

+12:10

18.

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

22:58

+12:25

19.

Tor Sunde

Skøynar

23:16

+12:43

20.

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

23:25

+12:52

21.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Skøynar

23:28

+12:55

22.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

23:50

+13:17

23.

Mathilde Rønning

Frol IL

24:23

+13:50

24.

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

24:35

+14:02

25.

Sandra selli

Frol IL

24:44

+14:11

26.

Linnea Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

24:45

+14:12

27.

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

25:00

+14:27

28.

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

25:23

+14:50

29.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:59

+15:26

30.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

26:14

+15:41

31.

Aud Lyngsaunet

Frol IL

26:15

+15:42

32.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

26:49

+16:16

33.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

26:51

+16:18

34.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

28:02

+17:29

35.

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

29:25

+18:52

36.

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

30:23

+19:50

37.

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

31:49

+21:16

38.

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

31:52

+21:19

38.

Gunnvor Bolstad

OK SKøynar

31:52

+21:19

40.

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

32:26

+21:53

41.

Ida Gravås

Skøynar

34:40

+24:07

42.

Linus Holberg

Skøynar

34:46

+24:13

43.

Einar Gravås Holberg

Skøynar

34:52

+24:19

44.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

37:30

+26:57

45.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

37:50

+27:17

46.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

38:07

+27:34

47.

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

38:25

+27:52

48.

Trym Ness jensen

Frol IL

38:26

+27:53

49.

Bjørg Holberg

Skøynar

40:54

+30:21

50.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

43:08

+32:35

51.

Oskar Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

43:14

+32:41

52.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

44:01

+33:28

53.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

44:06

+33:33

54.

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

47:23

+36:50

55.

Isa Dahlen

Frol IL

47:31

+36:58

56.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

47:53

+37:20

57.

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

54:05

+43:32

58.

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

+0:0-33

58.

Kine Holberg

Skøynar

+0:0-33

58.

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

+0:0-33

58.

Signe Spets Haug

Frol IL

+0:0-33

58.

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

+0:0-33

58.

Øystein Lian

Frol IL

+0:0-33

58.

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

+0:0-33

58.

Arne Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

+0:0-33

58.

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

+0:0-33

DSQ

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

21:17

85

DSQ

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

29:28

100

DSQ

Olav Øfsti

Frol IL

29:41

87

DSQ

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

31:52

91

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

21:10

+0:00

2.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

22:17

+1:07

3.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

23:09

+1:59

4.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

24:05

+2:55

5.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

24:19

+3:09

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

25:01

+3:51

7.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

25:18

+4:08

8.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

26:02

+4:52

9.

Mia Melby

Verdal OK

26:04

+4:54

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

26:18

+5:08

11.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

26:27

+5:17

12.

Elise Taylor Spets

Frol IL

26:44

+5:34

13.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

27:37

+6:27

14.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

29:30

+8:20

15.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

29:34

+8:24

16.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

29:43

+8:33

17.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

29:58

+8:48

18.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

30:09

+8:59

19.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

31:18

+10:08

20.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

31:29

+10:19

21.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

31:43

+10:33

22.

Per M Kvam

Inderøy il

31:57

+10:47

100

23.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

32:32

+11:22

24.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

34:50

+13:40

25.

Helmine Grindberg

Verdal OK

35:30

+14:20

26.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

35:36

+14:26

27.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

35:55

+14:45

28.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

37:01

+15:51

29.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

37:23

+16:13

30.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

38:15

+17:05

31.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

38:53

+17:43

32.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

39:00

+17:50

33.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

39:19

+18:09

34.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

39:33

+18:23

35.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

48:10

+27:00

36.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

48:14

+27:04

37.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

+0:0-10

DSQ

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

27:19

100

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

17:52

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

20:13

+2:21

3.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

21:17

+3:25

4.

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

21:22

+3:30

5.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

23:23

+5:31

6.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

23:49

+5:57

7.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

23:50

+5:58

8.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

24:58

+7:06

9.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

25:33

+7:41

10.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

25:41

+7:49

11.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

26:34

+8:42

12.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

26:45

+8:53

13.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

26:55

+9:03

14.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

27:04

+9:12

15.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

28:03

+10:11

16.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

28:05

+10:13

17.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

28:48

+10:56

18.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

28:52

+11:00

19.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

30:52

+13:00

20.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

31:03

+13:11

21.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

31:31

+13:39

22.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

33:23

+15:31

23.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

34:28

+16:36

24.

Knut Skjesol

Skøynar

35:00

+17:08

25.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

42:02

+24:10

26.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

42:52

+25:00

27.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

47:41

+29:49

28.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

49:00

+31:08

29.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-52

DSQ

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

20:06

136 93 139 83 85 135 138 100

DSQ

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

46:43

100

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Johan Skjerve

Frol IL

Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2019, 21:23:11

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

151

Antall startet:

151