Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kløftefoss 17. september 2019

Klasse: lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Mårtensson

Modum O-lag

36:32

+0:00

2.

David Løver

Modum O-lag

37:41

+1:09

3.

Niklas Grønhovd

Modum O-lag

39:40

+3:08

4.

Roar Bye

42:47

+6:15

5.

Jens Kristian Kopland

Modum O-lag

43:32

+7:00

6.

Jørn-Are Longfjeld

44:10

+7:38

7.

Hanne L Thon

Modum O-lag

48:03

+11:31

8.

Erik Lindstrøm

Modum O-lag

49:03

+12:31

9.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

1:01:24

+24:52

10.

Pål Spone

MOdum O-lag

1:04:46

+28:14

Klasse: mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Hope

31:00

+0:00

2.

Grete Hovi

Skien O-lag

37:24

+6:24

3.

Ida Enerhaugen

Modum OL

38:10

+7:10

4.

Johan Ruud

Modum OL

40:30

+9:30

5.

Sirpa Lilja

45:36

+14:36

6.

Solveig Kongsrud

45:46

+14:46

7.

Joar Brunes

Privat

1:06:10

+35:10

8.

Marit Tandberg

Modum OL

1:06:42

+35:42

Klasse: kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Annabell Kjellevold

22:57

+0:00

2.

Oskar Hope

23:54

+0:57

3.

Hedda Kind Kjellevold

26:27

+3:30

4.

Bård Stang

26:29

+3:32

5.

Anna Konrad

Modum O-lag

27:04

+4:07

6.

Svein Grønhovd

27:19

+4:22

7.

John Ivar Kjellevold

28:32

+5:35

8.

Karl Næss Hilsen

33:40

+10:43

9.

Knut Løver

Modum OL

40:30

+17:33

10.

Lill Kristin Enger

Modum OL

44:16

+21:19

Bekreftet tid

Thorbjørn Enerhaugen

Bekreftet tid

Eva Thorsby

Klasse: nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Josephine Glinzig

Privat

13:57

+0:00

34

2.

Frida Hope

Modum O-lag

20:51

+6:54

3.

Hester Schuyl

20:58

+7:01

4.

Siri T Brunes

25:36

+11:39

34

5.

Terje Juliussen

26:47

+12:50

6.

Per Kristian Ingesen

26:47

+12:50

34

7.

Edvin T Brunes

27:20

+13:23

34

8.

Kristian M Haugen

Modum OL

43:53

+29:56

34


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2019, 20:57:28

Arrangør:

Modum Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38