Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 10 17. september 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Karoline Askjellrud

Østmarka OK

27:29

17:10

Sunniva Breiby Hjelleset

Østmarka OK

27:29

17:10

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

27:13

17:00

Matea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

27:25

17:08

Rasmus Rønning

Østmarka OK

31:58

19:58

Ludvig Skjeldrup

Østmarka OK

33:08

20:42

Ellen Sigtun

Østmarka OK

36:32

22:50

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

30:37

17:00

1.

Østmarka OK

 

51:58

 

2888888

Martine Berg-Olsen

51:58

1.

51:58

1.

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:02:28

59 60

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

50:10

+0:00

16:43

2.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

52:41

+2:31

17:33

3.

Gunvor Ruud

Østmarka OK

58:02

+7:52

19:20

4.

Lillian Booij

Østmarka OK

1:20:20

+30:10

26:46

DSQ

Eliska Tellesbø

Østmarka

43:51

59 61 62 64 67 69 109 39 80

Klasse: Damer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Karlsen

Østmarka OK

1:10:40

+0:00

20:47

DSQ

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

4:11

69 49 61 33 64 105 65 32 39 80 249

DSQ

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

38:28

49 61 33 64 105 65 32 39 80 249

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Miller Steen

Nittedal O-lag

39:49

39 40 80

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Nes

Nittedal O-lag

1:04:55

+0:00

19:05

2.

Casper Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

1:07:59

+3:04

19:59

3.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:14:52

+9:57

22:01

DSQ

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

57:09

105

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Tellesbø

Hadeland OK

55:16

+0:00

10:50

2.

Georg Bugge

Aas-Jakobsen

1:01:15

+5:59

12:00

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

1:08:23

+13:07

13:24

4.

Helge Weydahl

FFI BIL

1:09:47

+14:31

13:40

DSQ

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

52:04

65 67 69 109 59 60 32 39 80 249

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

55:19

+0:00

13:49

2.

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

Østmarka OK

56:10

+0:51

14:02

3.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

59:33

+4:14

14:53

4.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:03:08

+7:49

15:47

5.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:06:54

+11:35

16:43

6.

Paul Wade

Fossum IF

1:08:41

+13:22

17:10

7.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GeoForm IL

1:23:11

+27:52

20:47

DSQ

Tore Ruud

Østmarka OK

49:33

61

DSQ

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

50:01

59 60

DSQ

Michael Eckmann Jensen

Nittedal OL

54:02

59 60 32 39 80 249

DSQ

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:02:42

59 60

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

42:04

+0:00

14:01

2.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

43:36

+1:32

14:32

3.

Jurijus Siskovas

Hadeland OK

49:45

+7:41

16:35

4.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

49:57

+7:53

16:39

5.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

1:00:03

+17:59

20:01

Klasse: Herrer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Ivar Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:14:56

+0:00

22:02

DSQ

Ole Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:23:52

105

Klasse: Herrer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Jonas Steen

Nittedal O-lag

39:54

39 40 80

DSQ

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

43:23

105


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2019, 18:58:10

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48