Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Morgenfrisk i Follo #8 22. september 2019

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Berntsen

Måren OK

1:02:40

+0:00

17:36

2.

Svein Frimann Kvalheim

Årstad IL

1:13:02

+10:22

20:30

3.

Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen

Måren OK

1:14:04

+11:24

20:48

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Iwe

Geoform

42:13

+0:00

10:19

2.

Ivar Mestad

Røyken O-lag

51:27

+9:14

12:34

3.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal Orientering

57:25

+15:12

14:02

4.

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

57:56

+15:43

14:09

5.

Kristian Stenrud

Indre Østfold OK

59:16

+17:03

14:29

6.

Else Grandal

Tyrving IL

1:00:29

+18:16

14:47

7.

Celine Ytternes

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:02:45

+20:32

15:20

8.

Magnus Hagen

Røyken OL

1:07:41

+25:28

16:32

9.

Laila Stenrud

Indre Østfold OK

1:08:04

+25:51

16:38

10.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:12:12

+29:59

17:39

11.

Eivin Heiebråten

Røyken OL

1:14:15

+32:02

18:09

12.

Jon C. Fougner

Heming Orientering

1:19:33

+37:20

19:26

13.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:13

+40:00

20:06

14.

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

1:39:53

+57:40

24:25

15.

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IF

1:44:44

+1:02:31

25:36

DSQ

Eirill Dalan

Røyken OL

39:07

155 156 158 159

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:02:55

+0:00

8:35

2.

Bjørnar Gammelsæter

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:11:51

+8:56

9:48

3.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:19:07

+16:12

10:47

4.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

1:23:36

+20:41

11:24

5.

Per Ole Dahlsrud

Nydalens SK

1:47:18

+44:23

14:38

Klasse: A-Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

46:49

+0:00

8:33

2.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:41

+0:52

8:43

3.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

49:28

+2:39

9:02

4.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:07:04

+20:15

12:15

5.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:13:44

+26:55

13:28

6.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

1:15:14

+28:25

13:45

7.

John Ytternes

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:17:01

+30:12

14:04

8.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:17:49

+31:00

14:13

9.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:18:59

+32:10

14:26

10.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

1:19:50

+33:01

14:35

11.

Per Arne Andresen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:21:53

+35:04

14:58

12.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:26:31

+39:42

15:48

13.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:26:47

+39:58

15:51

14.

Paul Wade

Fossum IF

1:29:51

+43:02

16:25

15.

Jon Færden

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:33:30

+46:41

17:05

16.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

2:02:10

+1:15:21

22:20

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Tyrving IL

1:06:37

142

DSQ

Erik Sauar

Koll IL

1:22:01

142

DSQ

Brita Sauar

Koll IL

1:22:07

142

Klasse: Jaktstart-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

48:22

+0:00

13:35

DSQ

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

1:04:33

158

Klasse: Jaktstart-mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjarne Færestrand

Kristiansand OK

56:01

+0:00

13:41

2.

Bjørn Idar Sætran

IF Trauma

56:22

+0:21

13:46

3.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:06:19

+10:18

16:12

239

4.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:27

+11:26

16:29

5.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

1:07:48

+11:47

16:34

6.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:18:49

+22:48

19:16

Klasse: Jaktstart-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

1:11:56

+0:00

9:48

2.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

1:14:08

+2:12

10:06

3.

Georg A. Bugge

1:23:19

+11:23

11:21

4.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

1:30:05

+18:09

12:17

5.

Eirik Holth Johannessen

Røyken OL

1:30:07

+18:11

12:17

6.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:30:31

+18:35

12:20

7.

Jon Lahlum

IL GeoForm

1:40:04

+28:08

13:39

8.

Per Osen

Vestre Akers SK

1:40:54

+28:58

13:45

9.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:47:32

+35:36

14:40

10.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens SK

1:56:21

+44:25

15:52

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

44:13

70 155 154 152 156 155 148 149 155 143 158 131


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 september 2019, 17:50:52

Arrangør:

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62