Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Høstløpet 3. oktober 2010

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Riseth Hammer

Børsa IL

53:18

+0:00

2.

Kristian Riseth Hammer

Børsa IL

53:28

+0:10

3.

Erlend Aune

Børsa IL

59:44

+6:26

4.

Martin Bartnes

Orkanger IF

59:54

+6:36

5.

Arild Wærnes

Orkanger IF

1:03:29

+10:11

6.

Martin Uglem

Melhus

1:04:14

+10:56

7.

Ken Pettersen

Børsa IL

1:10:18

+17:00

Klasse: H35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Røstum

Gaula OL

53:22

+0:00

2.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

56:45

+3:23

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

59:40

+6:18

4.

Brage Keiserås

Leik IL

59:48

+6:26

5.

Øivind Schjelderup

Freidig

1:01:03

+7:41

6.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

1:10:08

+16:46

7.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

1:10:17

+16:55

8.

Bjørn Peder Løvås

Nidarøst

1:14:54

+21:32

9.

Øistein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

1:19:42

+26:20

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi W.Bartnes

Orkanger IF

55:21

+0:00

DSQ

Jorun Opedal Uglem

Melhus

1:16:03

146 131 122 145 128 132 161 133

Klasse: D35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

49:12

+0:00

2.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

1:01:43

+12:31

3.

Tone Almås

Leik IL

1:01:44

+12:32

4.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

1:11:25

+22:13

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

Leik IL

38:10

+0:00

2.

Øivind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

44:15

+6:05

3.

Ola Keiserås

Leik IL

49:45

+11:35

4.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik IL

49:52

+11:42

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

53:30

+0:00

2.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

53:54

+0:24

3.

Jan Helge Dørdal

Børsa IL

1:00:57

+7:27

4.

Morten Blækkan

Børsa IL

1:13:21

+19:51

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gina Mølnvik

Freidig

35:34

+0:00

2.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

38:10

+2:36

3.

Line Sølberg

Leik IL

47:15

+11:41

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

32:46

+0:00

2.

Øistein Krogstie

Freidig

49:21

+16:35

3.

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

55:49

+23:03

4.

Martin Løvås

Nidarøst

1:10:10

+37:24

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

Gaula OL

47:14

+0:00

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

51:10

+0:00

2.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

51:48

+0:38

3.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

1:04:23

+13:13

Klasse: H65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

39:25

+0:00

2.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

47:02

+7:37

3.

Robert Strøm

Wing

1:04:14

+24:49

4.

Arne Grønset

Orkanger IF

1:06:54

+27:29

DSQ

Henry Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

50:41

155

Klasse: 3,4 TRIM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

34:27

+0:00

2.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

Leik IL

54:41

+20:14

3.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

Leik IL

54:52

+20:25

Klasse: D75

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oddveig Lien

Orkanger IF

1:00:09

+0:00

Klasse: H75

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Bjarne Espås

Børsa IL

1:27:11

163 170 149 126 133

Klasse: 2,4 TRIM C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

29:08

+0:00

2.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

29:10

+0:02

3.

Jon Drugli

Børsa IL

32:35

+3:27

4.

Arne Drugli

Børsa IL

32:38

+3:30

5.

Dag Atle Lund

Børsa IL

43:25

+14:17

6.

Jorun Hammer

Børsa IL

48:07

+18:59

7.

Ingrid Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

48:32

+19:24

Klasse: N-ÅPEN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

27:26

+0:00

2.

Erik W. Bakk

Melhus

27:56

+0:30

3.

Anne Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

28:24

+0:58

4.

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

28:33

+1:07

5.

Idunn Krogstie

Freidig

28:47

+1:21

6.

Eine Marie Pettersen

Orkanger IF

29:12

+1:46


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 oktober 2010, 21:17:37

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64