Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Hu & Hei 2010Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu & Hei - Snusk 2. oktober 2010

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

 Bjørn Ekeberg

 IL Tyrving

14:50

+0:00

2.

 Vegard Brun Saga

 NTNUI

14:54

+0:04

3.

 Øyvind Helgerud

 Halden SK

15:35

+0:45

4.

 Håvard Vassenden

 Frol

15:49

+0:59

5.

 Simen Olafsen

 Freidig

16:32

+1:42

6.

 Halvor Eid Nielsen

 NTNUI

16:44

+1:54

7.

 Olav Johannes Deelstra

 NTNUI

16:51

+2:01

8.

 Svein Erik Bratsberg

  Wing OK

17:04

+2:14

9.

 Jørgen Tegdan

 Trollelg

17:20

+2:30

10.

 Knut Sveinung Rekaa

 NTNUI

17:21

+2:31

11.

 Tomas Udrzal

 Wing OK

17:25

+2:35

12.

 Øyvind Enger

 NTNUI

17:34

+2:44

13.

 Thomas Natvig Årstad

 NTNUI

17:43

+2:53

14.

 Lars Berge Owren

 Freidig

17:49

+2:59

15.

 Erik Jonsson

 NTNUI

18:38

+3:48

16.

 Hans Petter Mathisen

 Porsgrunn OL

19:01

+4:11

17.

 Jørgen Fiskum

 Frol IL

19:24

+4:34

18.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

19:30

+4:40

19.

 Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

 NTNUI

19:40

+4:50

20.

 Bjørnar Lynum

 Freidig

20:00

+5:10

21.

 Øystein Haug

 Frol IL

20:07

+5:17

22.

 Espen Fiskum

 NTNUI

21:08

+6:18

23.

 Rok Mocnik

 NTNUI

21:16

+6:26

24.

 Fredrik Rosenberg

 ntnui

21:38

+6:48

25.

 Hans Olav Kjøs

 Lillehammer OK

22:23

+7:33

26.

 Ola Stenseth

 Topteam SK

22:31

+7:41

27.

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU-BIL

24:08

+9:18

28.

 Ståle Gjelsten

 NTNUI

24:25

+9:35

29.

 Martin Hoset

 NTNUI

24:26

+9:36

30.

 Kjell Baardsgaard

 Trollelg

25:52

+11:02

31.

 Anders Bredesen

 NTNUI

26:17

+11:27

32.

 Frank Aasgård

 Wing OK

28:02

+13:12

33.

 Kristian W. Steen

 NTNUI

28:57

+14:07

34.

 Nils Holte

 NTNU bil

30:19

+15:29

35.

 RF

 NTNUI

30:35

+15:45

36.

 Johan Landrø

 Børsa IL

32:24

+17:34

37.

 Per Hveem

 

41:20

+26:30

Brutt

 Maximilian Andrä

 NTNUI

47:53

DNS

 Knut Inge Engelbreth

 NTNUI

9:25

DNS

 Martin Wetlesen Vedeld

 NTNUI

DNS

 Tomas Brikselli

 NTNUI

DNS

 Kjell Winther

 Vålerenga Ski

DNS

 Einar Hjortås

 NTNUI

DNS

 Simen Bjøringsgøy

 NTNUI

Savnet

 André Flakke

 NTNUi-orientering

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

 Bodil Holmström

 NTNUI

18:20

+0:00

2.

 Torunn Spets Storhov

 Freidig

20:27

+2:07

3.

 Sofie Aarnes

 NTNUI

21:06

+2:46


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 oktober 2010, 13:06:19

Arrangør:

Brikkesys

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

42