Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kopi av BK 1 24. april 2019

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Siri Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

20:14

111

Rolf Inge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

47:32

111

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

16:18

111

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

18:51

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

18:54

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

18:44

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

14:21

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:12

249

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:39

Mari Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:07

249

Julian Enes Tromsdal

Verdal OK

23:09

Maren Valstad Enes

Verdal OK

23:16

Malin Enes Tromsdal

Verdal OK

23:17

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

21:20

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

18:48

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

15:16

Julie Ravlo

Verdal OK

15:16

Hanne Sund Ravlo

Verdal OK

15:25

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

1:30

+0:00

114 112 118 119 116 123 113 249

2.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

15:56

+14:26

3.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:07

+15:37

4.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

17:23

+15:53

117

5.

Mari Gudding

Verdal OK

17:24

+15:54

117

6.

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

18:31

+17:01

117

7.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

19:49

+18:19

117

8.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

19:56

+18:26

117

9.

Live Helden

Verdal OK

19:57

+18:27

117

10.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

22:27

+20:57

11.

Ida Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

23:43

+22:13

117

12.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

31:49

+30:19

117

12.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

31:49

+30:19

117

14.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

32:21

+30:51

15.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

34:54

+33:24

16.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

38:16

+36:46

Klasse: A 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

14:01

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

15:30

+1:29

3.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:56

+1:55

117

4.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

17:22

+3:21

5.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

18:17

+4:16

6.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

18:28

+4:27

117

7.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

18:44

+4:43

117

8.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

19:52

+5:51

117

9.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

19:57

+5:56

10.

Arnstein Solberg

Verdal OK

20:47

+6:46

11.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

20:58

+6:57

12.

Kent Are Helden

Verdal OK

21:33

+7:32

13.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

22:20

+8:19

14.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

28:02

+14:01

15.

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

30:33

+16:32

117

16.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

31:25

+17:24

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

42:34

120 121 122 116 113

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 oktober 2021, 17:44:29

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55