Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skumringskampen løp nr. 4 14. oktober 2019

Klasse: D/H 11-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunde Tumelionis

Fossum IF

22:02

+0:00

2.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

22:04

+0:02

3.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

27:46

+5:44

4.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

27:46

+5:44

5.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

27:49

+5:47

6.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

29:44

+7:42

7.

Fredrik Fet Andersen

Konnerud IL

30:40

+8:38

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

43:20

+0:00

2.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

43:55

+0:35

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

33:31

+0:00

2.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

33:45

+0:14

Klasse: D 17- Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

43:22

+0:00

2.

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

43:42

+0:20

3.

Karoline Andersen

Tyrving IL

45:48

+2:26

4.

Marit Isachsen

Asker Skiklubb

48:47

+5:25

5.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:27

+26:05

DSQ

Ann-Mari Leivann

Røyken OL

1:52:46

57 63 64 83 75

Klasse: H 17- Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Dahl

35:26

+0:00

2.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda OL

35:38

+0:12

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

35:54

+0:28

4.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

38:04

+2:38

5.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

38:28

+3:02

6.

Arne Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

39:11

+3:45

7.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

40:30

+5:04

8.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

41:36

+6:10

9.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

43:17

+7:51

10.

Kjetil Hannevig Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

43:48

+8:22

11.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

44:35

+9:09

12.

Per Magnus Dahl

Elverum OK

45:42

+10:16

13.

Harald Heiaas

Røyken OL

47:42

+12:16

14.

Morten Johannessen

Røyken OL

49:12

+13:46

15.

Eirik Wetterhus

Klubbløs

49:45

+14:19

57

16.

Tom Gretteberg

Botne SK

50:54

+15:28

17.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

56:14

+20:48

18.

Kjetil Kjernsmo

Asker Skiklubb

57:05

+21:39

19.

Paul Wade

Fossum IF

1:02:12

+26:46

20.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

1:07:07

+31:41

21.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:38

+35:12

22.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker OL

1:19:58

+44:32

DSQ

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

37:11

56 57 63

DNS

Jan Anders Istad

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D 17- Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

53:10

+0:00

2.

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

1:04:10

+11:00

3.

Line Drange Ruud

Røyken OL

1:24:36

+31:26

DSQ

Anna Brodin

Savedalen AIK

1:01:54

54 60 63 41 42 64 83

Klasse: H 17- Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Espen Jakobsen

Tyrving IL

40:02

+0:00

2.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

Nydalens SK

43:24

+3:22

3.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

43:44

+3:42

4.

Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

49:13

+9:11

5.

Cornelius Bjørk

Sandefjord OK

50:36

+10:34

6.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

51:52

+11:50

7.

Halvor Saunes

Nydalens SK

52:57

+12:55

8.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

53:34

+13:32

9.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

55:28

+15:26

10.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

1:01:13

+21:11

11.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:04

+24:02

12.

Georg Bugge

Privat

1:05:01

+24:59

13.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving IL

1:08:00

+27:58

14.

Peter Carlsen

Sturla, IF

1:11:26

+31:24

15.

Tibor Vári

Sturla, IF

1:14:14

+34:12

16.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:16:00

+35:58

DSQ

Jacob Dybwad

Privat

58:14

54 60 63 41 42 64 83

DSQ

Kjell Jarle Gausemel

Røyken OL

1:40:04

41 42 64 83

DNS

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

21:39

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

30:19

+8:40

3.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

41:16

+19:37


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 november 2019, 12:29:23

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

65