Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL 2019 Nattløp 2 23. oktober 2019

Klasse: A-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aasmund Slokvik

NOL

28:26

+0:00

2.

Vebjørn Kvisli

NOL

33:50

+5:24

3.

Harald Kvisli

NOL

36:00

+7:34

4.

Odd Strand

KOL

36:07

+7:41

5.

Rune Engehult

NOL

38:32

+10:06

6.

Ola Lesteberg

KOL

38:47

+10:21

7.

Per Øyvind Eger

KOL

40:52

+12:26

8.

Øyvind Drage

KOL

41:11

+12:45

9.

Synne Sandven

NOL

41:13

+12:47

10.

Johan Eger

KOL

41:26

+13:00

11.

Selma Høivold

KOL

44:00

+15:34

12.

Heidi Schatvet

NOL

45:34

+17:08

13.

Rune Mork

NOL

45:41

+17:15

14.

Robert Fredriksen

NOL

50:39

+22:13

15.

Anders Fossøy

NOL

51:19

+22:53

16.

Arve Paulsen

NOL

52:16

+23:50

17.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

53:11

+24:45

18.

Britt Fossøy

NOL

53:39

+25:13

19.

Erik Høivold

KOL

59:45

+31:19

20.

Iselin Høivold

KOL

59:50

+31:24

21.

Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan

KOL

1:00:46

+32:20

22.

Arnulf Rulnes

NOL

1:02:12

+33:46

23.

Ingar Håkonsen

KOL

1:10:17

+41:51

24.

Håvard Sten

NOL

1:18:47

+50:21

25.

Torgeir Brandal

KOL

1:54:00

+1:25:34

DSQ

Prøveløper P Løe

NOL

37:08

DSQ

Emma Engehult

NOL

47:42

140

DSQ

Sveinung Rekaa

NOL

1:10:54

139

DSQ

Syver Løken

KOL

144 140 147

Brutt

Kristin Sandven

NOL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Haugen

NOL

41:46

+0:00

2.

Finn Bjørtuft

KOL

47:22

+5:36

DSQ

Snorre Slokvik

NOL

5:23

149 143 142 133 148

DSQ

Bjørn Carlsen

NOL

58:23

143 142 133

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lesteberg

KOL

15:33

+0:00

2.

Kristian Mork

NOL

18:05

+2:32

3.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

NOL

24:29

+8:56

4.

Syver Urdalen

NOL

33:16

+17:43

5.

Eira Mork

NOL

1:04:49

+49:16

6.

Nora Halland

NOL

1:04:51

+49:18


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 oktober 2019, 19:16:44

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40