Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:47 | +0:00 | 15:16 | |||
2. | Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:38 | +8:51 | 18:26 | |||
3. | Tyra Lilleholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:58 | +15:11 | 20:42 | |||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:09 | +0:00 | 13:58 | |||
2. | Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:13 | +0:04 | 14:00 | |||
3. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:39 | +17:30 | 20:13 | |||
4. | Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:56 | +26:47 | 23:32 | |||
5. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:27:31 | +48:22 | 31:15 | |||
6. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:27:39 | +48:30 | 31:18 | |||
Klasse: D17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:41 | +0:00 | 14:55 | |||
2. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:24 | +0:43 | 15:06 | |||
3. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:46 | +9:05 | 17:11 | |||
4. | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:23:17 | +23:36 | 20:49 | |||
5. | Marie Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:29:51 | +30:10 | 22:27 | |||
DSQ | Ingunn Berget | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:03 | 171 170 161 156 193 | ||||
Klasse: H17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:47 | +0:00 | 8:33 | |||
2. | Jostein Svaland Dale | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:04 | +1:17 | 8:47 | |||
3. | Per Henning Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:12 | +9:25 | 10:12 | |||
4. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:18 | +11:31 | 10:34 | 170 | ||
5. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:54 | +14:07 | 11:02 | |||
6. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:22:53 | +34:06 | 14:32 | |||
7. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:50:31 | +1:01:44 | 19:23 | |||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 36:43 | 14:07 | |||||
Lea Haug | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:00 | 18:27 | |||||
Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | 27:47 | 10:41 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:32 | 17:30 | |||||
Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:53 | 12:38 | |||||
Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:41 | 12:57 | |||||
Ingrid Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:44:05 | 40:01 | |||||
Oliver Torgersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:43:27 | 39:47 | |||||
Dalma Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:44:02 | 40:00 | |||||
DNS | Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Aksel Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingunn Schei | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:57 | +0:00 | 15:20 | |||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 40:57 | +0:00 | 12:47 | 170 | ||
2. | Judit Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:38 | +30:41 | 22:23 | |||
3. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:20:25 | +39:28 | 25:07 | |||
DSQ | Frida Torgersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 2:11:09 | 84 193 |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 november 2019, 15:53:52 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 36 |