Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigurd Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 18:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tomine Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 26:50 | +8:28 | ||||
3. | Torsten Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 26:51 | +8:29 | ||||
4. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 27:33 | +9:11 | ||||
5. | Rikke GÃ¥sholdt | UIO | 30:48 | +12:26 | ||||
6. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 33:19 | +14:57 | ||||
7. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 33:28 | +15:06 | ||||
8. | Gunn Stabbetorp | Folkehelseinstituttet | 34:51 | +16:29 | ||||
9. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 35:35 | +17:13 | ||||
10. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 42:17 | +23:55 | ||||
11. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 59:38 | +41:16 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 15:17 | 71 72 126 129 74 125 128 150 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 28:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tobias Lium | KolL | 29:09 | +0:28 | ||||
3. | Espen Aubert | Daimyo | 29:10 | +0:29 | ||||
4. | Heidi Tronbøl | FET O-lag | 32:28 | +3:47 | ||||
5. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 32:46 | +4:05 | ||||
6. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 32:58 | +4:17 | ||||
7. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 33:10 | +4:29 | ||||
8. | Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen | Nydalen | 33:14 | +4:33 | ||||
9. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 33:19 | +4:38 | ||||
10. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 33:45 | +5:04 | ||||
11. | Vigdis Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 34:03 | +5:22 | ||||
12. | Erik Tandrevold | Fossum | 34:18 | +5:37 | ||||
13. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 34:33 | +5:52 | ||||
14. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 35:25 | +6:44 | ||||
15. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 35:58 | +7:17 | ||||
16. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 36:44 | +8:03 | ||||
17. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 38:17 | +9:36 | ||||
18. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 38:59 | +10:18 | ||||
19. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 39:29 | +10:48 | ||||
20. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 40:47 | +12:06 | ||||
21. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 41:45 | +13:04 | ||||
22. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike O-lag | 42:59 | +14:18 | ||||
23. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 43:03 | +14:22 | ||||
24. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 43:15 | +14:34 | ||||
25. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 44:55 | +16:14 | ||||
26. | Tormod Øvergård | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 46:16 | +17:35 | ||||
27. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 49:05 | +20:24 | ||||
28. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 49:53 | +21:12 | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 23:12 | 122 120 119 118 117 114 116 111 109 128 150 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 28:54 | 74 125 128 150 | ||||
DSQ | Stein Mella | Praxair | 37:02 | 114 116 111 109 74 125 128 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eirik Watterdal | PRIVAT | 35:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 35:57 | +0:25 | ||||
3. | Kristian J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 36:05 | +0:33 | ||||
4. | Jostein Bø Fløystad | Kongsberg Digital | 36:13 | +0:41 | ||||
5. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 36:48 | +1:16 | ||||
6. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 37:18 | +1:46 | ||||
7. | Sindre Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 37:41 | +2:09 | ||||
8. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 38:35 | +3:03 | ||||
9. | Eirik Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 38:55 | +3:23 | ||||
10. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 39:17 | +3:45 | ||||
11. | Kjetil Espedal | Nydalen Skiklubb | 39:43 | +4:11 | ||||
12. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 41:02 | +5:30 | Skal diskes for passering mørkegrønt ved post 5 | |||
13. | Hans Jevanor | Fossum IF | 41:10 | +5:38 | ||||
14. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 41:16 | +5:44 | ||||
15. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 41:37 | +6:05 | ||||
16. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 41:38 | +6:06 | ||||
17. | Guttorm L Egge | GEOFORM | 41:47 | +6:15 | ||||
18. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | Veritas | 42:27 | +6:55 | ||||
19. | Johanne Rognerud Bøe | Fossum IF | 42:41 | +7:09 | ||||
20. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 42:52 | +7:20 | ||||
21. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 44:40 | +9:08 | ||||
22. | Frode Kamsvåg | VBIL | 45:38 | +10:06 | ||||
23. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | GEOFORM | 46:36 | +11:04 | ||||
24. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 46:53 | +11:21 | ||||
25. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas BIL | 46:57 | +11:25 | ||||
26. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKATEN | 49:34 | +14:02 | ||||
27. | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 50:08 | +14:36 | ||||
28. | Per Osen | Equinor Oslo BIL | 50:42 | +15:10 | ||||
29. | Svenja Kernstock | Veritas BIL | 51:25 | +15:53 | ||||
30. | Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV GL | 53:39 | +18:07 | ||||
31. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 58:07 | +22:35 | ||||
32. | Ask Felland Sætnan | Fossum IF | 1:00:33 | +25:01 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 27:35 | 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 109 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 45:41 | 129 127 | ||||
DSQ | Børge Berg | Fossum IF | 49:36 | 71 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 november 2019, 21:16:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 78 |
Antall startet: | 78 |