Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL 2019 Nattløp 6 20. november 2019

Klasse: A-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

27:36

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

31:24

+3:48

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

32:30

+4:54

4.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

32:33

+4:57

5.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

33:42

+6:06

6.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

34:03

+6:27

7.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

34:11

+6:35

8.

Odd Strand

Kongsberg OL

34:57

+7:21

9.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

37:25

+9:49

10.

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

37:52

+10:16

11.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

38:04

+10:28

12.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

38:42

+11:06

13.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

38:51

+11:15

14.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

41:40

+14:04

15.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

42:10

+14:34

16.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

42:57

+15:21

17.

Tale Strand

Kongsberg OL

43:02

+15:26

18.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

48:09

+20:33

19.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

48:22

+20:46

20.

Ingrid Haugen

Notodden OL

48:30

+20:54

123

21.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

49:52

+22:16

22.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

50:36

+23:00

23.

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

54:49

+27:13

24.

Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan

Kongsberg OL

1:13:18

+45:42

DSQ

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

31:57

124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132

DSQ

Jon Kvisli

Bø OL

47:09

127 128 129 130 131 132

DSQ

Jesper Nordgård

Notodden OL

53:11

128 130 131 132 148

DSQ

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:31:26

128

DSQ

Finn Bjørtuft

Kongsberg OL

1:41:11

123 128 129 130 131 132

Klasse: C-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus Engehult

Notodden OL

31:26

+0:00

132

2.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

40:00

+8:34

3.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

43:14

+11:48

4.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

+0:0-26

4.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

+0:0-26

Klasse: N-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

17:21

+0:00

2.

Eirik Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

25:29

+8:08

3.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

25:52

+8:31

4.

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

31:40

+14:19

5.

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

36:46

+19:25

6.

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

45:35

+28:14

7.

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

45:49

+28:28

8.

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

+0:0-21

DSQ

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

26:06

134


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 november 2019, 20:13:28

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43