Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Veritasskogen 20. november 2019

Klasse: Kort/mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

26:24

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

27:28

+1:04

3.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

29:28

+3:04

4.

Erik Tandrevold

Fossum

31:28

+5:04

5.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

34:41

+8:17

6.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

34:48

+8:24

7.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

37:21

+10:57

8.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

37:23

+10:59

9.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

37:56

+11:32

10.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

40:16

+13:52

11.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

42:55

+16:31

12.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

43:08

+16:44

13.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

43:29

+17:05

14.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

43:33

+17:09

15.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

43:57

+17:33

16.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

45:21

+18:57

17.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

46:07

+19:43

18.

Bjørn Sandelien

48:43

+22:19

19.

Merete Bugge

Stami

51:51

+25:27

20.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

52:30

+26:06

21.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

55:06

+28:42

22.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:02:27

+36:03

23.

Jakob Ruth

PRIVAT

1:06:04

+39:40

24.

Sidsel Sandelien

1:40:10

+1:13:46

DSQ

Tobias Lium

KolL

20:52

75 76 77 78

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

DNV GL

34:12

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

36:29

+2:17

3.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

37:35

+3:23

4.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

37:57

+3:45

5.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

38:52

+4:40

6.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

41:03

+6:51

7.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

41:13

+7:01

8.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

41:51

+7:39

9.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

43:28

+9:16

10.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

43:40

+9:28

11.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

44:44

+10:32

12.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

45:17

+11:05

13.

Karoline Andersen

Tyrving, IL

49:25

+15:13

14.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

51:00

+16:48

15.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

51:19

+17:07

16.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

53:13

+19:01

17.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

53:14

+19:02

17.

Per Osen

Equinor Oslo BIL

53:14

+19:02

19.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

53:22

+19:10

20.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

59:12

+25:00

21.

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

DNV GL

1:02:02

+27:50

22.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:22:55

+48:43

DSQ

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

42:33

109


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 desember 2019, 22:16:37

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48