Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Koll-hytta 27. november 2019

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Bernhard Nilsen

Fossum IF

39:01

+0:00

2.

Trine Kihle

PRIVAT

49:10

+10:09

3.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

49:38

+10:37

4.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

49:47

+10:46

5.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:09:11

+30:10

6.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

1:24:45

+45:44

DSQ

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

27:33

75 76 77 78 119 117 118

DSQ

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

50:45

128 78 119 117 118 150

DSQ

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:05:19

119 117 118

DSQ

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:20:10

128 78 117 118

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

DNV GL

37:48

+0:00

2.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

40:55

+3:07

3.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

41:10

+3:22

4.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

42:03

+4:15

5.

Tobias Lium

KolL

42:40

+4:52

6.

Erik Tandrevold

Fossum

43:27

+5:39

7.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

44:17

+6:29

8.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

45:57

+8:09

9.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

47:18

+9:30

10.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

47:33

+9:45

11.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

48:19

+10:31

12.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

48:46

+10:58

13.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

50:55

+13:07

14.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

52:49

+15:01

15.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

54:54

+17:06

16.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

55:57

+18:09

17.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

56:23

+18:35

18.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

1:00:25

+22:37

19.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:01:23

+23:35

20.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

1:01:45

+23:57

21.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:01:49

+24:01

22.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:03:34

+25:46

23.

Hasse Bergstrøm

H B Consult

1:04:20

+26:32

24.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:05:09

+27:21

25.

Kjetil Espedal

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:08:24

+30:36

26.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

1:12:43

+34:55

27.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

1:16:01

+38:13

28.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

1:21:45

+43:57

29.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:22:15

+44:27

30.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:29:37

+51:49

DSQ

Børge Berg

Fossum IF

41:36

78 109 111 112 114 116 117 118

DSQ

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

43:48

77 117

DSQ

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

48:16

114 116 117 118 150

DSQ

Brita Sauar

Equinor Oslo BIL

1:16:41

117 150

DSQ

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

DNV GL

1:26:44

116 117 118

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Gustafsson

Bekk

41:42

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

47:38

+5:56

3.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

51:08

+9:26

4.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

51:36

+9:54

5.

Espen Prydz

HEMING Orientering

55:37

+13:55

6.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

56:40

+14:58

7.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

57:38

+15:56

8.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

57:40

+15:58

9.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

59:23

+17:41

10.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

59:29

+17:47

11.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

1:01:42

+20:00

12.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:04:07

+22:25

13.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

1:16:49

+35:07

14.

Mari Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:23:57

+42:15

15.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

1:38:27

+56:45

16.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

1:38:38

+56:56

17.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:49:27

+1:07:45

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:23:28

119

DSQ

Håkon Bugge

No team

2:03:46

119 117 118


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 desember 2019, 22:13:20

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64