Klasse: H17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Monsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Utne | Fana IL | 20:44 | +1:35 | ||||
3. | Lars Røttingen | Fana IL | 24:58 | +5:49 | ||||
Klasse: D17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristine Fjellanger | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:29 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Christiane Trösse | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:28 | +0:59 | ||||
3. | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | IL Gular | 20:32 | +2:03 | ||||
4. | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:47 | +2:18 | ||||
5. | Tora Aasheim Nymark | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:04 | +2:35 | ||||
6. | Kristine Bog Vikane | Fana IL | 22:59 | +4:30 | ||||
7. | Gunhild Forland Slungård | Askøy OL | 27:29 | +9:00 | ||||
Klasse: H-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Heksem | Fana IL | 23:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bendik Madslien Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:03 | +3:20 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥vard Serck-Hanssen | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:29 | +3:46 | ||||
4. | Dagfinn Gjerstad | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:07 | +15:24 | ||||
Brutt | Brage Bell Lysaker | Fana IL | 8:25 | 54 60 65 77 37 35 41 76 46 45 76 71 4... | ||||
Klasse: D-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Judit M. Møller | Fana IL | 25:43 | +0:00 | ||||
Brutt | Tonje Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:22 | 54 39 175 59 60 65 77 37 35 41 76 46 4... | ||||
Klasse: H40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erik Serck-Hanssen | Varegg Fleridrett | 25:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Helge Emhjellen | IL Gular | 26:59 | +1:55 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:07 | +2:03 | ||||
4. | Lars Fjellanger | Fana IL | 31:15 | +6:11 | ||||
5. | Ketil Nummedal | Fana IL | 49:22 | +24:18 | ||||
DSQ | PÃ¥l Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:22 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Geir Heksem | Fana IL | 26:55 | 71 | ||||
Klasse: D40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nina Goga | Bergens TF | 23:26 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Rannveig Nordhagen | Fana IL | 25:10 | +1:44 | ||||
3. | Tove Aasheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:09 | +3:43 | ||||
4. | Linda Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 28:15 | +4:49 | ||||
5. | Ute Kessler | HSI | 29:17 | +5:51 | ||||
6. | Wenche Gjesdal | Varegg Fleridrett | 30:03 | +6:37 | ||||
7. | Ragnhild Balsvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 30:07 | +6:41 | ||||
8. | Liv Ormberg | Gneist, IL | 30:35 | +7:09 | ||||
9. | Lise Christensen | TIF Viking | 30:53 | +7:27 | ||||
10. | Beda Maria Johanson | Fana IL | 35:48 | +12:22 | ||||
DSQ | Hege Fjellbirkeland | IL Gular | 33:45 | 39 | ||||
Klasse: H60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Egil Engan | Varegg Fleridrett | 37:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristian Hj. Falch | IL Gular | 41:04 | +3:09 | ||||
3. | Jan Olav Ormberg | Fana IL | 48:36 | +10:41 | ||||
Klasse: D60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karen Clementsen Kayser | Fana IL | 45:04 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: HN | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emil Heksem | Fana IL | 13:48 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: DN | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sofiya Mukhidinov | Varegg Fleridrett | 21:19 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 januar 2020, 20:27:16 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |