Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-O #4 Rykkinn 13. februar 2020

Klasse: Kort Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

20:44

+0:00

2.

Mina Johnsen

Sturla

21:20

+0:36

3.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

21:26

+0:42

4.

Ine Instanes

Sturla

21:28

+0:44

5.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

22:16

+1:32

6.

Thomas Olsen

Asker

23:11

+2:27

7.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker

23:46

+3:02

8.

Astrid Juli Ytterbø

Tyrving, IL

23:58

+3:14

8.

Solveig Sikeland

Tyrving, IL

23:58

+3:14

10.

Sharon Broadwell

IL Geoform

24:15

+3:31

11.

Aksel Olsen

Asker

24:33

+3:49

12.

Elias Andenes

Asker SK

24:38

+3:54

13.

Kjetil Berge

DNB

25:05

+4:21

14.

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

26:20

+5:36

15.

Don Skantze

TYRVING IL Orientering

26:26

+5:42

16.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker

26:42

+5:58

17.

Monica Berglund

Rinkeriket o-lag

26:45

+6:01

18.

Sidsel Nørstebø

IL Tyrving

26:52

+6:08

19.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

27:20

+6:36

20.

Eldri Holo

Fossum IF

27:29

+6:45

21.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

27:55

+7:11

22.

Brage Fugelseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

27:56

+7:12

23.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

28:33

+7:49

24.

Åshild Flatebakken

IL Tyrving

28:35

+7:51

25.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

28:55

+8:11

26.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL Orientering

29:46

+9:02

27.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

29:50

+9:06

28.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving, IL

30:42

+9:58

29.

Tormod Bøe

Fossum IF

32:02

+11:18

30.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving, IL

35:01

+14:17

31.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

38:39

+17:55

32.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

38:54

+18:10

33.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker

39:07

+18:23

34.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving, IL

40:10

+19:26

35.

Aud I Spjelkavik

IL Tyrving

47:16

+26:32

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEoFORM

25:57

137

DSQ

Sunniva Berg

Stokke IL

26:17

57

DSQ

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

34:29

61 65 137 141 138 143

DSQ

Marte Sofie Skrove

Ringeriket

54:39

137

DSQ

Asker

 

0:00

 

Eirik Nastad

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: Lang Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

IL Tyrving

30:04

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

30:05

+0:01

3.

Philip Romøren

Fossum IF

30:11

+0:07

4.

Vebjørn Blom-Hagen

Fossum IF

31:05

+1:01

5.

Torbjørn Blom-hagen

Fossum IF

32:17

+2:13

6.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

32:33

+2:29

7.

Eirik Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

33:43

+3:39

8.

Sindre Vie Stridsland

Fossum IF

33:55

+3:51

9.

Lukas Klausen

Sturla

34:11

+4:07

10.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker

34:43

+4:39

11.

Eivind Hoff

TYRVING, IL

35:34

+5:30

12.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

35:41

+5:37

13.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

35:44

+5:40

14.

Anders Gustafson

Sturla

35:53

+5:49

15.

Mathias Rognebakke

Sturla

36:05

+6:01

16.

Atle Pedersen

Fossum IF

36:30

+6:26

17.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

36:49

+6:45

18.

Martin Nøkleby Melling

Ringeriket O-lag

37:22

+7:18

19.

Nils-Erik Hirsch

TYRVING IL

37:39

+7:35

20.

Kritian Juell Larsen

TYRVING, IL

37:50

+7:46

21.

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

38:23

+8:19

22.

Guttorm L Egge

IL Geoform

38:33

+8:29

23.

Egil Eide

IL Tyrving

39:39

+9:35

24.

Frode Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

39:46

+9:42

25.

Signe Astrup Arnesen

HEMING

40:49

+10:45

26.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Ringerike

42:00

+11:56

27.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING/NJÅRD

42:38

+12:34

28.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker

43:29

+13:25

29.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

44:52

+14:48

30.

Magne Aas

Asker

45:56

+15:52

31.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

46:33

+16:29

32.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker

47:07

+17:03

33.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

47:15

+17:11

34.

Emil Rud

Asker

49:12

+19:08

35.

Egil Iversen

HEMING

49:53

+19:49

36.

Jorun Ruud

Asker SK

51:33

+21:29

37.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

1:00:01

+29:57

DSQ

Mikkel Berglund

Ringeriket o-lag

26:50

57 139 140 141 142 143 144 145

DSQ

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

30:48

139 140 141 142 143 144

DSQ

Una Nastad

Asker

34:30

53 61 62 63 65 137 138 56 57 139 140 141 14...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 februar 2020, 19:38:50

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

80

Antall startet:

80