Klasse: N (1,6km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eirik Nastad | Asker Skiklubb | 18:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gaute Fugleseth | Asker Skiklubb | 26:01 | +7:11 | ||||
3. | Endre Gjerdalen | Asker Skiklubb | 29:18 | +10:28 | ||||
DSQ | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 38 | 150 | ||||
Klasse: Kort (2,7km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Maria Brodin | Fossum IF | 22:00 | +0:00 | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 22:00 | +0:00 | ||||
3. | Nils-Erik Hirsch | Tyrving IL | 22:45 | +0:45 | ||||
4. | Solveig Berg | Tyrving, IL | 23:05 | +1:05 | ||||
5. | Hallvard Berg | Tyrving IL | 23:31 | +1:31 | ||||
6. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 23:53 | +1:53 | ||||
7. | Brage Fugleseth | Asker Skiklubb | 23:56 | +1:56 | ||||
8. | Thomas Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 24:03 | +2:03 | ||||
9. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 24:33 | +2:33 | ||||
10. | Linnea Holst | Tyrving | 24:46 | +2:46 | ||||
11. | Simen Dalen Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 25:05 | +3:05 | ||||
12. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 25:22 | +3:22 | ||||
13. | Maren Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 25:54 | +3:54 | ||||
14. | Ellen Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 26:00 | +4:00 | ||||
15. | Astrid Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 26:04 | +4:04 | ||||
16. | Nora Skauen | Tyrving, IL | 26:39 | +4:39 | ||||
17. | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | Asker Skiklubb | 27:11 | +5:11 | ||||
18. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 27:45 | +5:45 | ||||
19. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 28:09 | +6:09 | ||||
20. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 28:47 | +6:47 | ||||
21. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 29:35 | +7:35 | ||||
22. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 30:45 | +8:45 | ||||
23. | Aksel Klausen | Sturla | 31:18 | +9:18 | ||||
24. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving IL | 31:47 | +9:47 | ||||
25. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 32:09 | +10:09 | ||||
26. | Berit Berge | Tyrving, IL | 33:21 | +11:21 | ||||
27. | Sigve Nygård Fagervold | Asker Skiklubb | 36:48 | +14:48 | ||||
28. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 37:23 | +15:23 | ||||
29. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 43:28 | +21:28 | ||||
30. | Una Nastad | Asker Skiklubb | 43:36 | +21:36 | ||||
31. | Silje Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 43:41 | +21:41 | ||||
DSQ | Jørn Bue Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 29:48 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Anna Brodin | Sävedalen | 30:21 | 75 | ||||
Klasse: Lang (4,7km) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 34:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Phillip Romøren | Fossum IF | 35:44 | +0:48 | ||||
3. | Torbjørn Blom Hagen | Fossum IF | 36:43 | +1:47 | ||||
4. | Eivind Berner Myrhre | Fossum IF | 36:58 | +2:02 | ||||
5. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 39:14 | +4:18 | ||||
6. | Simen Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 39:38 | +4:42 | ||||
7. | Sindre Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 40:40 | +5:44 | ||||
8. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 41:20 | +6:24 | ||||
9. | Mikael Birkelund | Asker Skiklubb | 42:25 | +7:29 | ||||
10. | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving IL | 44:21 | +9:25 | ||||
11. | Simen VÃ¥ge | Asker Skiklubb | 45:02 | +10:06 | ||||
12. | Bjørn Martini | Asker Skiklubb | 45:47 | +10:51 | ||||
13. | Eirik Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 46:05 | +11:09 | ||||
14. | Marit Isachsen | Asker Skiklubb | 47:30 | +12:34 | ||||
15. | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | 47:31 | +12:35 | ||||
16. | Tommy Jauhojärvi | Asker Skiklubb | 48:46 | +13:50 | ||||
17. | Tellef Larsen | Tyrving IL | 48:59 | +14:03 | ||||
18. | Jorun Ruud | Asker Skiklubb | 49:02 | +14:06 | ||||
19. | Sverre Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 52:09 | +17:13 | ||||
20. | Mathias Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 52:15 | +17:19 | ||||
21. | Ingrid Lund Hovden | Tyrving, IL | 52:19 | +17:23 | ||||
22. | Guttorm L Egge | GEOFORM | 52:24 | +17:28 | ||||
23. | Svein Granerud | Asker Skiklubb | 53:31 | +18:35 | ||||
24. | Emil Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 54:55 | +19:59 | ||||
25. | Milda Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 56:23 | +21:27 | ||||
26. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 56:29 | +21:33 | ||||
27. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 58:33 | +23:37 | ||||
28. | Harald Aulie | Koll lL | 1:01:59 | +27:03 | ||||
29. | Trude Fixdal | Koll lL | 1:02:15 | +27:19 | ||||
30. | Tore Fagervold | BAne NOR BIL | 1:02:17 | +27:21 | ||||
31. | Iris Holst | Tyrving, IL | 1:03:33 | +28:37 | ||||
32. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker SK | 1:05:03 | +30:07 | ||||
33. | Magne Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:07 | +30:11 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 39:01 | 117 | ||||
DSQ | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 44:46 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Myhre | Fossum IF | 47:06 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 54:59 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 57:56 | 118 119 120 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 februar 2020, 18:54:24 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 75 |
Antall startet: | 75 |