Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Heimdal vintersprint dag 1 6. mars 2020

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anu Tuomisto

NTNUI

23:56

+0:00

2.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

24:10

+0:14

3.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

24:14

+0:18

4.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

24:17

+0:21

5.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

30:58

+7:02

6.

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

33:14

+9:18

7.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

34:57

+11:01

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

19:26

+0:00

2.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

20:48

+1:22

3.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

22:44

+3:18

4.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

24:08

+4:42

5.

Marius Staff

NTNUI

24:39

+5:13

6.

Øyvind Wiggen

NTNUI

24:51

+5:25

7.

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

25:47

+6:21

8.

Jérôme Soulard

Byåsen IL

26:51

+7:25

9.

Johannes Langaas

Nidarøst OK

28:08

+8:42

10.

HSG

Test

28:55

+9:29

11.

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

29:31

+10:05

DSQ

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

DNS

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

DNS

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

DNS

Hans Kristian Hygen

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

22:17

+0:00

2.

Malin Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

23:15

+0:58

167

3.

Åsa Bull

Byåsen IL

26:26

+4:09

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

28:05

+0:00

2.

Tord Romundstad

Nidarøst OK

32:12

+4:07

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

21:40

+0:00

2.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig

22:33

+0:53

3.

Mette Wanvik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:17

+5:37

4.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

28:02

+6:22

5.

Maj-Lisbet Rønning

Freidig

32:44

+11:04

6.

Åse-Mari Wikstrøm

Nidarøst OK

37:29

+15:49

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

23:57

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

25:54

+1:57

3.

Jakob Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:56

+2:59

4.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

29:23

+5:26

5.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Wing OK

29:34

+5:37

6.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

30:21

+6:24

7.

Roy Seland

Nidarøst OK

33:52

+9:55

167

DSQ

Børge Leiren

Byåsen IL

26:01

DSQ

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

26:40

162

Klasse: Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

19:21

+0:00

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

24:29

+0:00

2.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

30:55

+6:26

3.

Jan Erik Kofoed

Nidarøst OK

31:30

+7:01

4.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

31:46

+7:17

5.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

36:11

+11:42

DSQ

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

26:12

163 138 150 175

Klasse: Test

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

PEP

PEP

1:58

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 mars 2020, 21:03:53

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

47