Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MM sprint Nesparken 14. mai 2020

Klasse: Nybegy

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mira Lundsrud

OK Moss

25:17

15:48

Amelia Aune Bryne

OK Moss

29:21

18:20

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tuva Lundsrud

OK Moss

15:20

9:35

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

26:00

16:15

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

14:22

8:58

Aisha Elmi

OK Moss

28:30

17:48

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

17:52

11:10

Anders Elmi

OK Moss

21:14

13:16

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

11:58

7:28

Aron Elmi

OK Moss

20:24

12:45

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

20:34

+0:00

9:20

2.

Erle Wetterhus

OK Moss

25:14

+4:40

11:28

3.

Erle Elise Wold

OK Moss

26:16

+5:42

11:56

4.

Viola Vedvik

OK Moss

29:22

+8:48

13:20

58

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

19:55

+0:00

9:03

34 48 71 73 54 79 61 62 63 64 69

2.

Brage Kristiansen

OK Moss

23:05

+3:10

10:29

3.

Alvar Vedvik

OK Moss

24:06

+4:11

10:57

34 48 71 73 54 79 61 62 63 64 69

DSQ

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

17:58

55

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

17:33

+0:00

7:58

2.

Erika LindLarsen

OK Moss

17:42

+0:09

8:02

3.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

21:07

+3:34

9:35

Klasse: D50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Jakobsen

OK Moss

23:55

+0:00

10:52

Klasse: D60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidun Braathen

OK Moss

28:00

+0:00

12:43

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

31:57

+0:00

14:31

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

PerReidulf Holm

OK Moss

21:37

+0:00

9:49

2.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

26:18

+4:41

11:57

3.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

29:03

+7:26

13:12

4.

Ingar Finstad

OK Moss

42:42

+21:05

19:24

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

15:13

+0:00

5:51

2.

Sebastian B. Unnerud

OK Moss

19:00

+3:47

7:18

3.

Christoffer Gzyl

OK Moss

22:01

+6:48

8:28

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Ulvestad

OK Moss

18:34

+0:00

7:08

2.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

20:22

+1:48

7:50

3.

Rine Holmsen

OK Moss

24:07

+5:33

9:16

4.

Ida Elisabeth Finstad

OK Moss

32:41

+14:07

12:34

5.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

33:53

+15:19

13:01

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

17:23

+0:00

6:41

2.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

18:25

+1:02

7:05

3.

Adam Kristiansen

OK Moss

19:22

+1:59

7:26

4.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

21:44

+4:21

8:21

5.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

24:54

+7:31

9:34

6.

Stephen Bryne

Ok Moss

25:44

+8:21

9:53

100

7.

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

29:02

+11:39

11:10

DSQ

Jon Pedersen

OK Moss

16:38

62

Klasse: D40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

27:03

+0:00

10:24

2.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

27:35

+0:32

10:36

3.

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

30:13

+3:10

11:37

4.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

31:55

+4:52

12:16

5.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

39:16

+12:13

15:06

Klasse: H40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

17:27

+0:00

6:42

2.

Vytautas Grasys

OK Moss

17:40

+0:13

6:47

3.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

17:45

+0:18

6:49

4.

Vegar Kristiansen

OK Moss

20:05

+2:38

7:43

54

5.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

20:30

+3:03

7:53

Klasse: H50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

27:19

+0:00

10:30

2.

Even W. Hanssen

OK Moss

28:42

+1:23

11:02

Klasse: H60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Klyve

OK Moss

23:55

+0:00

9:11

2.

Bjørn Willadsen

OK Moss

26:20

+2:25

10:07

3.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

28:10

+4:15

10:50


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2020, 11:33:28

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59