Klasse: A/B kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ole Kristian Unnerud | OK Moss | 43:27 | +0:00 | 14:00 | |||
2. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 44:08 | +0:41 | 14:14 | |||
3. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 46:06 | +2:39 | 14:52 | |||
4. | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 48:01 | +4:34 | 15:29 | |||
5. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 48:26 | +4:59 | 15:37 | |||
6. | Astrid Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 48:43 | +5:16 | 15:42 | |||
7. | Marthe Langseter | OK Moss | 48:51 | +5:24 | 15:45 | |||
8. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 54:37 | +11:10 | 17:37 | 54 | ||
9. | Elma Gudim | OK Moss | 54:59 | +11:32 | 17:44 | |||
10. | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 1:00:18 | +16:51 | 19:27 | |||
11. | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:02:47 | +19:20 | 20:15 | |||
12. | Anders Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:06:10 | +22:43 | 21:20 | |||
13. | Brage Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:07:15 | +23:48 | 21:41 | |||
14. | Vegar Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:07:18 | +23:51 | 21:42 | |||
15. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:09:09 | +25:42 | 22:18 | |||
16. | Erle Elise Wold | OK Moss | 1:10:38 | +27:11 | 22:47 | |||
17. | Inger Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:13:24 | +29:57 | 23:40 | |||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Oliver Lundhaug Arnesen | OK Moss | 22:04 | 15:45 | |||||
Magnus Jacobsen | OK Moss | 21:34 | 15:24 | |||||
Aron Elmi | OK Moss | 30:43 | 21:56 | |||||
Aisha Elmi | OK Moss | 27:42 | 19:47 | |||||
Olivia Roskifte | OK Moss | 43:33 | 31:06 | |||||
Mira Lundsrud | OK Moss | 27:30 | 19:38 | |||||
Solan Løken | OK Moss | 31:58 | 22:50 | |||||
Klasse: A-Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Goran Winblad | 40:17 | +0:00 | 7:19 | ||||
2. | Vytautas Grasys | OK Moss | 47:47 | +7:30 | 8:41 | |||
3. | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 49:11 | +8:54 | 8:56 | |||
4. | Øystein Olsen | OK Moss | 50:08 | +9:51 | 9:06 | |||
5. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 50:55 | +10:38 | 9:15 | |||
6. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 51:47 | +11:30 | 9:24 | |||
7. | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 56:00 | +15:43 | 10:10 | |||
8. | Eira Skaarer Wiklund | OK Moss | 56:40 | +16:23 | 10:18 | |||
9. | Oda Scheele | OK Moss | 59:07 | +18:50 | 10:44 | |||
10. | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 59:30 | +19:13 | 10:49 | |||
11. | Rune Blågestad | OK Moss | 1:00:40 | +20:23 | 11:01 | |||
12. | Marie Scheele | OK Moss | 1:01:17 | +21:00 | 11:08 | |||
13. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:01:24 | +21:07 | 11:09 | |||
14. | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:03:38 | +23:21 | 11:34 | |||
15. | Knut Nilsen | OK Moss | 1:05:43 | +25:26 | 11:56 | |||
16. | Inga Skaarer Wiklund | OK Moss | 1:06:30 | +26:13 | 12:05 | |||
17. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 1:06:59 | +26:42 | 12:10 | |||
18. | Morten Fredh | OK Moss | 1:10:56 | +30:39 | 12:53 | |||
19. | Asle Gudim | OK Moss | 1:11:10 | +30:53 | 12:56 | |||
20. | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 1:18:26 | +38:09 | 14:15 | |||
21. | Else Kari Scheele | OK Moss | 1:20:45 | +40:28 | 14:40 | |||
DSQ | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 40:37 | |||||
DSQ | Sebastian B. Unnerud | OK Moss | 46:18 | 55 54 69 63 64 | ||||
DSQ | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | 46:33 | |||||
DSQ | Adam Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:26:28 | 55 54 69 63 64 | ||||
Klasse: A-mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 50:42 | +0:00 | 11:16 | |||
2. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 51:05 | +0:23 | 11:21 | |||
3. | Øystein Jensen | OK Moss | 51:56 | +1:14 | 11:32 | |||
4. | Helene Scheele | OK Moss | 58:39 | +7:57 | 13:02 | |||
5. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:00:48 | +10:06 | 13:30 | |||
6. | Marie Lindløv Jensen | OK Moss | 1:05:52 | +15:10 | 14:38 | |||
7. | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 1:10:51 | +20:09 | 15:44 | |||
8. | Anne Nilsen | OK Moss | 1:10:59 | +20:17 | 15:46 | |||
9. | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 1:15:55 | +25:13 | 16:52 | |||
10. | Hege Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:32:59 | +42:17 | 20:39 | |||
11. | Eli Rudshagen | OK Moss | 1:33:12 | +42:30 | 20:42 | |||
12. | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:33:46 | +43:04 | 20:50 | |||
13. | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:45:17 | +54:35 | 23:23 | |||
DSQ | Even W. Hanssen | OK Moss | 59:53 | 55 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 1:26:33 | 57 70 125 55 54 69 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tuva Lundsrud | OK Moss | 31:00 | +0:00 | 14:45 | |||
2. | Sofie Wiborg | OK Moss | 32:15 | +1:15 | 15:21 | |||
3. | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 32:17 | +1:17 | 15:22 | |||
4. | Reidun Braathen | OK Moss | 36:07 | +5:07 | 17:11 | |||
5. | Ina Blågestad | OK Moss | 36:36 | +5:36 | 17:25 | |||
6. | Hakon Langseter | OK Moss | 36:43 | +5:43 | 17:29 | 121 60 62 127 | ||
7. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 42:25 | +11:25 | 20:11 | |||
8. | Marianne Løken | OK Moss | 43:07 | +12:07 | 20:31 | |||
9. | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 52:36 | +21:36 | 25:02 | |||
10. | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 55:37 | +24:37 | 26:29 | |||
11. | Anders Elmi | OK Moss | 1:02:04 | +31:04 | 29:33 | |||
DSQ | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 121 60 62 127 50 126 69 54 73 63 64 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 mai 2020, 13:18:13 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 76 |
Antall startet: | 76 |