Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ivar Stavland | Tyrving IL | 16:07 | ||||||
Tuva Hauge | Tyrving IL | 18:45 | ||||||
Tilde Gustavsen Kallåk | Tyrving IL | 18:42 | ||||||
Vilde Hauge | Tyrving IL | 28:15 | ||||||
DSQ | Falk Gustavsen Kallåk | Tyrving IL | 29:46 | 148 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Magnus Rørlien Jevanord | Fossum IF | 24:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marius Juel Larsen | Tyrving IL | 31:04 | +6:31 | ||||
3. | Jeppe Hansson | Fossum IF | 35:04 | +10:31 | ||||
4. | Ole Martin Karrevik | Fossum IF | 37:39 | +13:06 | ||||
5. | Per Haugen | NEDERMAN | 40:37 | +16:04 | ||||
7. | Tor A Ommundsen | Tyrving IL | 44:24 | +19:51 | ||||
8. | Gisela Sunderlin | Heming orientering | 45:58 | +21:25 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | Tyrving IL | 46:32 | +21:59 | ||||
10. | Herman Hagen | Tyrving IL | 51:01 | +26:28 | ||||
11. | Bjørn Egner | Heming orientering | 51:53 | +27:20 | ||||
12. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 55:17 | +30:44 | ||||
13. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving IL | 1:01:21 | +36:48 | ||||
14. | Aud I Spjelkavik | Tyrving IL | 1:04:32 | +39:59 | ||||
15. | Anna Gøhlman | Tyrving IL | 1:07:35 | +43:02 | ||||
16. | Siri Spjelkavik | Tyrving IL | 1:11:35 | +47:02 | 1. | Fossum IF | 42:45 | |
Toril Eine | 42:45 | 1. | 42:45 | 1. | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving IL | 31:03 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjetil Molund | Tyrving IL | 37:04 | +6:01 | ||||
3. | Hege Feiring | Tyrving IL | 38:36 | +7:33 | ||||
4. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 38:46 | +7:43 | ||||
5. | Kjell Markset | KOLL | 38:47 | +7:44 | ||||
6. | Stig Heir | Asker SK | 40:07 | +9:04 | ||||
7. | Brita Fismen | Fossum IF | 40:48 | +9:45 | ||||
8. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 42:04 | +11:01 | ||||
9. | Alf Pettersen | Tyrving IL | 43:40 | +12:37 | ||||
10. | Solveig Eline Berg | Tyrving IL | 44:05 | +13:02 | ||||
11. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving IL | 44:13 | +13:10 | ||||
12. | Milda Øhlckers | Tyrving IL | 44:42 | +13:39 | ||||
13. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving IL | 45:04 | +14:01 | ||||
14. | Stella Holmboe | Tyrving IL | 45:05 | +14:02 | ||||
15. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC | 45:08 | +14:05 | ||||
16. | Per Øhlckers | Tyrving IL | 45:44 | +14:41 | ||||
17. | Lucie Størmer | Fossum IF | 46:35 | +15:32 | ||||
18. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 47:32 | +16:29 | ||||
19. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 48:22 | +17:19 | ||||
20. | PÃ¥l W Hanssen | BDO | 49:31 | +18:28 | ||||
21. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 51:07 | +20:04 | ||||
22. | Hasse Bergstrøm | Ski VG Skole | 53:34 | +22:31 | ||||
23. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 53:57 | +22:54 | ||||
24. | Kjell Stenstadvoll | Tyrving IL | 54:10 | +23:07 | ||||
25. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving IL | 56:03 | +25:00 | ||||
26. | Nikoline Asdøl | Tyrving IL | 56:18 | +25:15 | ||||
27. | Kjell Røkke | Tyrving IL | 57:13 | +26:10 | ||||
28. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 58:18 | +27:15 | ||||
29. | Sigrun Nygår | Asker SK | 58:25 | +27:22 | ||||
30. | Else Grandal | Tyrving IL | 58:30 | +27:27 | ||||
31. | Tore Voss Fagervold | Bane NOR BIL Oslo | 1:01:46 | +30:43 | Innsendt korreksjon | |||
32. | Elisabeth Myhre | Tyrving IL | 1:02:29 | +31:26 | ||||
33. | Iris Holst | Tyrving IL | 1:03:28 | +32:25 | ||||
34. | Magnhild Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 1:05:45 | +34:42 | ||||
35. | Kirsti Berg | Tyrving IL | 1:05:47 | +34:44 | ||||
36. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving IL | 1:07:11 | +36:08 | ||||
37. | Torleif Galteland | Asker SK | 1:07:24 | +36:21 | ||||
38. | Ingvilld Sommerstad | Tyrving IL | 1:09:35 | +38:32 | ||||
39. | Arne Vidar Pedersen | Tyrving IL | 1:12:54 | +41:51 | ||||
40. | Don Skantze | Tyrving IL | 1:17:43 | +46:40 | ||||
41. | Liv Klemetsaune | Fossum IF | 1:24:42 | +53:39 | ||||
DSQ | Tone Jahren Herude | Fossum IF | 33:36 | 137 138 139 141 152 153 154 249 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Herud | Fossum IF | 1:07:33 | 137 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mikael Birkelund | Asker SK | 35:26 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalen sk | 37:47 | +2:21 | ||||
3. | Kristoffer Nesland | Tyrving IL | 38:20 | +2:54 | ||||
4. | Are Kristiansen | Tyrving IL | 38:48 | +3:22 | ||||
5. | Anders Asdøl | Tyrving IL | 39:26 | +4:00 | ||||
6. | Morten Wettergren | Fossum IF | 40:35 | +5:09 | ||||
7. | Christian Grotnes | Tyrving IL | 40:47 | +5:21 | ||||
8. | Georg Bugge | Aas-Jakosen | 42:33 | +7:07 | ||||
9. | Torstein Hole | TeLENOR | 42:43 | +7:17 | ||||
10. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 42:48 | +7:22 | ||||
11. | Eirik Jørgensen | Tyrving IL | 43:17 | +7:51 | ||||
12. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 43:18 | +7:52 | ||||
13. | Tellef Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | 44:13 | +8:47 | ||||
14. | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | Tyrving IL | 44:37 | +9:11 | ||||
15. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal Orientering | 45:26 | +10:00 | ||||
16. | Kritian Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | 45:34 | +10:08 | ||||
17. | Bjørn Grinde | GEoFORM | 45:52 | +10:26 | ||||
18. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge | 46:06 | +10:40 | ||||
19. | Jarand Rystad | Heming orientering | 46:52 | +11:26 | ||||
20. | Louise Oram | Nydalen sk | 47:02 | +11:36 | ||||
21. | Mikkel Berglund | Ringeriket o-lag | 47:03 | +11:37 | ||||
22. | Øyvind Linnebo | Asker SK | 48:00 | +12:34 | ||||
23. | Hallvard Berg | Tyrving IL | 48:57 | +13:31 | ||||
24. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | Tyrving IL | 49:05 | +13:39 | ||||
25. | Lasse Arnesen | Heming orientering | 49:41 | +14:15 | ||||
26. | Egil Eide | Tyrving IL | 50:16 | +14:50 | ||||
27. | Lars Erik Fiskum | Tyrving IL | 52:35 | +17:09 | ||||
28. | Frode Kamsvåg | Tyrving IL | 53:22 | +17:56 | ||||
29. | Signe Arnesen | Heming orientering | 53:42 | +18:16 | ||||
30. | Eirik Asdøl | Tyrving IL | 54:08 | +18:42 | ||||
31. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving IL | 54:23 | +18:57 | ||||
32. | Ketil Risvoll | Telenor | 54:28 | +19:02 | ||||
33. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 55:05 | +19:39 | ||||
34. | Johan Mygland | TPWB-O | 56:02 | +20:36 | ||||
35. | Hans Jevanord | Fossum IF | 56:36 | +21:10 | ||||
36. | Øivind Due Trier | Nydalen SK | 57:12 | +21:46 | ||||
37. | Jens Christian Holst | Tyrving IL | 58:00 | +22:34 | ||||
38. | Oskar Aalde | Innovasjon Norge | 1:02:58 | +27:32 | ||||
39. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 1:05:59 | +30:33 | ||||
40. | Erik Thorstensen Stensen | GEoFORM | 1:07:14 | +31:48 | ||||
41. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 1:11:50 | +36:24 | ||||
42. | Frank Ã…ge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 1:12:44 | +37:18 | ||||
43. | Inge Skrondal | Solution Seeker | 1:19:24 | +43:58 | ||||
44. | Anne Berit Rørlien | Fossum IF | 1:31:12 | +55:46 | ||||
DSQ | Skage Grønneberg | Heming orientering | 16:27 | 146 147 143 145 151 152 153 154 148 249 | ||||
DSQ | Ole Anders Fiskum | Namsos IL | 39:04 | 146 147 143 152 153 154 148 249 | ||||
DSQ | Sander Fiskum | Bærum renovasjon | 1:09:08 | 146 147 143 145 151 152 153 154 148 | ||||
DSQ | Håkon Asdøl | Tyrving IL | 1:10:22 | 151 153 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Ã…m | NO Team | 1:19:39 | 148 | ||||
Klasse: Ungdom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigve Nygård Fagervold | Asker SK | 18:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ã…smund Hirsch | Tyrving IL | 21:31 | +3:27 | ||||
3. | Benjamin Alfheim | Tyrving IL | 29:39 | +11:35 | ||||
4. | Amalie Birkelund | Asker SK | 37:42 | +19:38 | ||||
5. | Lavrans Larsen Hirsch | Tyrving IL | 41:24 | +23:20 | ||||
6. | Erlend Myhre | Tyrving IL | 42:29 | +24:25 | ||||
7. | Magnus Molund | Tyrving IL | 43:12 | +25:08 | ||||
8. | Marie Tøyen | Tyrving IL | 44:42 | +26:38 | ||||
9. | Ingrid Himle-Hopland | Tyrving IL | 59:53 | +41:49 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 mai 2020, 18:32:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 122 |
Antall startet: | 122 |