Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Bygdøy 17. november 2010

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sagberg

Tyrving, IL

39:41

+0:00

2.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

40:56

+1:15

3.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Oslo BIL

43:14

+3:33

4.

Knut Erling Øen

Juridisk

44:38

+4:57

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Henriksen Consulting

46:54

+7:13

6.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget spkl

47:22

+7:41

7.

John Hansen

AB PIL

47:44

+8:03

8.

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

49:44

+10:03

9.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

49:46

+10:05

10.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

50:51

+11:10

11.

Jørgen Hjellup Horne

Tyrving, IL

52:16

+12:35

12.

Lars Skantze

Tyrving, IL

59:55

+20:14

13.

Per J. Karlsbakk

Esso Sport

59:59

+20:18

14.

Olav Nipen

Statoil Hydro

1:04:34

+24:53

15.

Per Morten Lefdal

Heming

1:11:12

+31:31

16.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

1:13:26

+33:45

17.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas

1:16:10

+36:29

18.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:19:33

+39:52

19.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:20:28

+40:47

20.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:35:54

+56:13

21.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:55:23

+1:15:42

22.

Vibeke Binz

Veritas

2:28:00

+1:48:19

23.

Elin Brox

Mnemonic

2:28:26

+1:48:45

DSQ

Steinar Låg

DNV

50:11

72

DSQ

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

50:46

70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

DSQ

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:17:30

74 75 76 77 78 79

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:24:14

70 73

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

21:23

+0:00

2.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

27:02

+5:39

3.

Eli Wiig

Porsgrunn

27:13

+5:50

4.

Håkon Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

29:02

+7:39

5.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

42:52

+21:29

6.

Andrea Vild Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

43:15

+21:52

Brikke sviktet. Anslått tid

7.

Jonas Messel Larsen, Lånebrikke

Bekkelaget

43:21

+21:58

8.

Oskar Jakobsen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

43:31

+22:08

9.

Øyvind Gulbrandsen

Bækkelagets Spkl.

44:09

+22:46

10.

Jan Ilseth

Gazellen AS

45:19

+23:56

11.

Amanda Deinboll

Bækkelagets Spkl.

45:23

+24:00

12.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

48:11

+26:48

13.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

49:23

+28:00

14.

Andreas Gøbel

Bækkelagets Spkl.

50:48

+29:25

15.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

52:02

+30:39

16.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

53:11

+31:48

17.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

54:02

+32:39

18.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

56:56

+35:33

19.

Annette Jahr

Aker Solutions

1:01:56

+40:33

20.

Aksel Brodin Arnesen

Bekkelaget

1:08:53

+47:30

20.

Lars Arnesen

Bekkelaget

1:08:53

+47:30


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 november 2010, 19:44:56

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48