Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MM Mellom Årvolltangen 28. mai 2020

Klasse: Nybegy

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aron Elmi

OK Moss

24:20

16:13

Mira Lundsrud

OK Moss

23:45

15:50

Olivia Roskifte

OK Moss

48:36

32:24

Oskar Roskifte

OK Moss

48:34

32:22

Solan Løken

OK Moss

21:04

14:02

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

21:50

+0:00

11:29

2.

Tuva Lundsrud

OK Moss

27:52

+6:02

14:40

3.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

43:34

+21:44

22:55

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

26:05

+0:00

13:43

2.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

58:42

+32:37

30:53

DSQ

Anders Elmi

OK Moss

22:45

127 34 55 54

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Charlotte Aune Bryne

OK Moss

35:04

+0:00

18:27

2.

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

54:52

+19:48

28:52

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

32:58

+0:00

13:44

2.

Viola Vedvik

OK Moss

1:03:24

+30:26

26:25

3.

Erle Wetterhus

OK Moss

1:16:34

+43:36

31:54

4.

Erle Elise Wold

OK Moss

1:17:16

+44:18

32:11

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

31:37

+0:00

13:10

2.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

34:17

+2:40

14:17

3.

Brage Kristiansen

OK Moss

53:09

+21:32

22:08

4.

Alvar Vedvik

OK Moss

1:05:04

+33:27

27:06

Klasse: D60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidun Braathen

OK Moss

50:48

+0:00

21:10

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

54:41

+0:00

22:47

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

PerReidulf Holm

OK Moss

33:55

+0:00

14:07

2.

Ola Bækkevold

OK Moss

46:33

+12:38

19:23

3.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

46:43

+12:48

19:27

4.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

52:16

+18:21

21:46

5.

Jan Jansen

OK Moss

57:14

+23:19

23:50

DSQ

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

1:16:02

117 54

Klasse: D Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin LindLarsen

OK Moss

53:14

+0:00

22:10

2.

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

56:01

+2:47

23:20

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

41:40

+0:00

14:52

2.

Erika LindLarsen

OK Moss

44:12

+2:32

15:47

3.

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

44:53

+3:13

16:01

Klasse: D40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

52:43

+0:00

18:49

2.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

55:56

+3:13

19:58

3.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

1:00:30

+7:47

21:36

4.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:25:31

+32:48

30:32

DSQ

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christoffer Gzyl

OK Moss

41:38

+0:00

14:52

Klasse: H60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

39:04

+0:00

13:57

2.

Stein Klyve

OK Moss

43:40

+4:36

15:35

3.

Alex Bromander

OK Moss

49:51

+10:47

17:48

4.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

52:58

+13:54

18:55

5.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

55:59

+16:55

19:59

Klasse: H åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stephen Bryne

OK Moss

46:22

+0:00

16:33

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karoline Bjørnerød

OK Moss

41:46

+0:00

11:56

2.

Ida Elisabeth Finstad

OK Moss

1:03:18

+21:32

18:05

Brutt

Rine Holmsen

OK Moss

1:04:40

69 70 71 73 75 78 117

Brutt

Martine Firing

OK Moss

1:04:53

69 70 71 73 75 78 117

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

33:50

+0:00

9:40

2.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

41:48

+7:58

11:56

3.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

46:04

+12:14

13:09

DSQ

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

60 61 62 63 64 65 67 69 70 71 73 75 7...

DSQ

Sebastian B. Unnerud

OK Moss

10:51

67 69 70 71 73 75 78 117 54

Klasse: H40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

33:22

+0:00

9:32

2.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

35:07

+1:45

10:02

3.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

35:28

+2:06

10:08

4.

Vytautas Grasys

OK Moss

37:03

+3:41

10:35

5.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

42:28

+9:06

12:08

6.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:08:15

+34:53

19:30

Klasse: H50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Snilsberg

OK Moss

34:58

+0:00

9:59

2.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

39:53

+4:55

11:23

3.

Even W. Hanssen

OK Moss

53:52

+18:54

15:23

4.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:07:30

+32:32

19:17


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 mai 2020, 21:30:55

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

65