Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NFO-mesterskapet 17. juni 2020

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helene Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:10:49

+0:00

35:24

Klasse: D12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Maria Megard Grønli

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:43:49

167 168 165 164

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Aaby Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:33

+0:00

17:25

Klasse: D17AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

34:18

+0:00

12:15

2.

Anna Lena Toverud

Nordre Follo Orientering

35:35

+1:17

12:42

3.

Emilie Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:04:33

+30:15

23:03

Klasse: D17AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

41:34

+0:00

9:40

2.

Hanna Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:17

+1:43

10:03

3.

Isabel Handstanger

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:41

+11:07

12:15

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Aaby

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:00

+0:00

15:21

2.

Christine Handstanger

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:09

+17:09

21:28

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lena Borthen

Nordre Follo Orientering

50:29

+0:00

18:01

2.

Bodil Klakegg

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:05:55

+15:26

23:32

172

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sissel Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

53:45

+0:00

19:11

2.

Vera Sjølie

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:11:19

+17:34

25:28

3.

Marit Vågsnes

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:12:19

+18:34

25:49

Klasse: H12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

49:17

+0:00

24:38

171

2.

Sigurd Revhaug

Nordre Follo Orientering

51:39

+2:22

25:49

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

41:37

+0:00

16:38

172

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joakim Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

55:34

+0:00

22:13

2.

Bernard Handstanger

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:37:23

+41:49

38:57

Klasse: H17AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:04:21

+0:00

22:58

Brutt

David Megard Grønli

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:01:18

178 179 169 164 90

Klasse: H21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:07:11

+0:00

15:37

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Leiren

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:53

+0:00

11:22

2.

Frode Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:42

+7:49

13:11

Brutt

Håvard Grønli

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:16:17

176 177 178 179 169 164

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Rehn

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:41

+0:00

10:09

2.

Trond Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

43:54

+0:13

10:12

3.

Dag Strisland

Nordre Follo Orientering

46:04

+2:23

10:42

4.

Tor Lahlum

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:12

+12:31

13:04

5.

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:13:43

+30:02

17:08

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Johannessen

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:14

+0:00

12:08

2.

Per Arne Andresen

Nordre Follo Orientering

55:39

+3:25

12:56

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Evan Petterson

Nordre Follo Orientering

39:09

+0:00

13:58

2.

Jon Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

39:33

+0:24

14:07

3.

Geir Trøan

Nordre Follo Orientering

42:33

+3:24

15:11

4.

Kolbjørn Megard

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:35:02

+55:53

33:56

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sander Solberg

Nordre Follo Orientering

35:21

19:38

Håkon Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

39:23

21:52

Alisa Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

47:22

26:18

Aira Marie Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

45:20

25:11

Ylva Myhren-Jacobsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

28:34

15:52

May Helene Berntsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

35:58

19:58

Robin Håland

Nordre Follo Orientering

38:38

21:27

Happines Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:17

24:36

Leana Slettvold

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:48

31:33

164

Kaisa Myhren-Jacobsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

29:23

16:19

Heine Revhaug

Nordre Follo Orientering

42:23

23:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2020, 06:21:53

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49