Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint 1 18. juni 2020

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:06

12:41

70

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

14:51

12:28

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

19:27

16:20

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:19

13:42

Eirin Konradsen

Verdal OK

28:42

24:07

Eline Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

28:49

24:12

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

19:29

16:22

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

32:08

27:00

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

12:45

10:42

Karel Magne Lyngstad

Steinkjer OK

49:32

41:37

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

17:00

14:17

DNS

Mads Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Noah Henderson

Steinkjer OK

15:39

+0:00

10:17

71

2.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

20:17

+4:38

13:20

71

3.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

22:00

+6:21

14:28

4.

Trond Taraldsen

Malvik IL

24:33

+8:54

16:09

5.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

30:34

+14:55

20:06

6.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

35:46

+20:07

23:31

DNS

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Anders Melhus

Steinkjer OK

14:02

+0:00

7:27

2.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

14:05

+0:03

7:29

3.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

14:34

+0:32

7:44

4.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

14:48

+0:46

7:52

5.

Henrik Belbo

Steinkjer OK

15:09

+1:07

8:03

73

6.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

15:23

+1:21

8:10

7.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

16:27

+2:25

8:45

8.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

17:55

+3:53

9:31

9.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

18:39

+4:37

9:55

10.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

19:07

+5:05

10:10

11.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

19:08

+5:06

10:10

73

12.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

19:31

+5:29

10:22

13.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

20:02

+6:00

10:39

14.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:05

+6:03

10:40

15.

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:32

+6:30

10:55

16.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:09

+7:07

11:15

17.

Kari Grindberg

Steinkjer OK

22:54

+8:52

12:10

18.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

23:20

+9:18

12:24

19.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

23:48

+9:46

12:39

20.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

24:36

+10:34

13:05

95

21.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

24:58

+10:56

13:16

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

10:33

+0:00

8:51

2.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

14:50

+4:17

12:27

3.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:06

+5:33

13:31

4.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

18:09

+7:36

15:15

5.

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

21:22

+10:49

17:57

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

9:54

+0:00

8:19

2.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

10:14

+0:20

8:35

3.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

11:15

+1:21

9:27

4.

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

13:17

+3:23

11:09

32

5.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

13:34

+3:40

11:24

36 37

6.

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:15

+4:21

11:58

7.

Xin Adian Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

14:19

+4:25

12:01

8.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

15:26

+5:32

12:58

70

9.

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

16:05

+6:11

13:30

10.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:09

+6:15

13:34

11.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

18:29

+8:35

15:31

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

18:19

+0:00

12:03

93

2.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

25:13

+6:54

16:35

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

28:54

+10:35

19:00

4.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

30:59

+12:40

20:23

DSQ

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:56

37

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

17:05

+0:00

11:14

2.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

19:18

+2:13

12:41

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

19:23

+2:18

12:45

4.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

21:32

+4:27

14:10

71

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

17:44

+0:00

11:40

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

11:55

+0:00

7:50

2.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

12:17

+0:22

8:04

Klasse: publikum

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Margrete Skjerve

Verdal OK

DNS

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

DNS

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

DNS

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

DNS

Tone Nergård

OK Skøynar

DNS

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

DNS

Kristin Stornes

Verdal OK

DNS

Rolf Inge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

DNS

Anne Berit Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

DNS

John Sverre Barli

Verdal OK

DNS

Mari Gudding

Verdal OK

DNS

Gudrun Veske

OK Skøynar

DNS

Ole Martin Veske

OK Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2020, 21:16:28

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

66