Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trenigsløp Augerød 18. juni 2020

Klasse: N -Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

52:31

+0:00

35:00

Klasse: C-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin LindLarsen

OK Moss

40:45

+0:00

16:18

2.

Tuva Lundsrud

OK Moss

56:08

+15:23

22:27

3.

Andrea Bjørkli

OK Moss

58:38

+17:53

23:27

60

DSQ

Thore Løken

OK Moss

46:08

101 69

Klasse: A/B-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

48:43

+0:00

14:19

2.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

52:23

+3:40

15:24

3.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

56:36

+7:53

16:38

4.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:01:23

+12:40

18:03

5.

Charlotte Aune Bryne

OK Moss

1:17:39

+28:56

22:50

6.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:17:49

+29:06

22:53

DSQ

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

44:23

70 64 65 54 100 117

DSQ

Hege Jakobsen

OK Moss

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Gjølsjø

OK Moss

30:08

+0:00

10:23

2.

Erika LindLarsen

OK Moss

34:50

+4:42

12:00

3.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

35:46

+5:38

12:20

4.

Even W. Hanssen

OK Moss

36:26

+6:18

12:33

5.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

41:50

+11:42

14:25

6.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

42:10

+12:02

14:32

7.

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

51:46

+21:38

17:51

117

8.

Erle Elise Wold

OK Moss

1:04:58

+34:50

22:24

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

58:59

+0:00

12:02

2.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:01:43

+2:44

12:35

3.

Sebastian B. Unnerud

OK Moss

1:04:21

+5:22

13:07

4.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:04:34

+5:35

13:10

5.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:05:15

+6:16

13:18

6.

Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen

OK Moss

1:07:35

+8:36

13:47

7.

Rikke Ingesen

Fossum

1:09:04

+10:05

14:05


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2020, 20:12:48

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

28

Antall startet:

28