Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Simon Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 27:33 | ||||||
Siri Ydse Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 39:20 | ||||||
Klasse: C 2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Gudding Barli | Verdal OK | 16:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jonny Haugen | Verdal OK | 19:03 | +2:40 | ||||
3. | Hanna Skjerve | Verdal OK | 30:22 | +13:59 | ||||
4. | Edvard Konradsen Sæther | Verdal OK | 30:30 | +14:07 | ||||
5. | Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 30:49 | +14:26 | ||||
6. | Ulrik Haugen | Verdal OK | 31:30 | +15:07 | ||||
7. | Helmine Laksholm Grindberg | Verdal OK | 31:34 | +15:11 | ||||
8. | Guro Laksholm Grindberg | Verdal OK | 31:40 | +15:17 | ||||
9. | Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 32:12 | +15:49 | ||||
10. | Cathrine Thorhus | Verdal OK | 33:06 | +16:43 | ||||
11. | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | Verdal OK | 38:33 | +22:10 | ||||
12. | Ingrid Tanem | Verdal OK | 38:37 | +22:14 | ||||
13. | Aron Alexander Rotmo | Verdal OK | 38:52 | +22:29 | ||||
14. | Ida Marie Rotmo | Verdal OK | 39:44 | +23:21 | ||||
15. | Kristin Stornes | Verdal OK | 39:52 | +23:29 | ||||
16. | Erik RÃ¥nes | Verdal OK | 43:05 | +26:42 | ||||
17. | Even Ydse Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 47:31 | +31:08 | ||||
Klasse: Trim C uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ragnhild Baglo | Verdal OK | |||||||
Klasse: B 2,5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | John Kvaal | Verdal OK | 36:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lars Børre Hallem | Verdal OK | 41:13 | +4:15 | ||||
3. | Filip Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 44:30 | +7:32 | ||||
4. | Gunhild Bredesen | Verdal OK | 53:39 | +16:41 | ||||
5. | Tuva Snøfugl | Verdal OK | 1:00:46 | +23:48 | ||||
Klasse: A 4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 33:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anton Bjartnes | Verdal OK | 35:39 | +2:14 | ||||
3. | Kurt Ove Melbye | Verdal OK | 39:13 | +5:48 | ||||
4. | Martin Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 40:15 | +6:50 | ||||
5. | Arne Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | 41:38 | +8:13 | ||||
6. | Einar Lund | Verdal OK | 44:26 | +11:01 | ||||
7. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 49:08 | +15:43 | ||||
8. | Per Grande | Verdal OK | 49:22 | +15:57 | ||||
Klasse: Publikum | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mai Iren Clausen | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Eirin Konradsen | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Jon Marius Iversen | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Margareth Skjerve | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Mari Gudding | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Anne Berit Ydse Larsen | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Rolf Inge Siversen | Verdal OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Monica Snøfugl | Verdal OK | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 juni 2020, 18:35:28 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |