Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Midtsommerløpet 28. juni 2020

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

korriger

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

korriger

100

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

korriger

Sverre Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

korriger

Ole Torpe Vassenden

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

korriger

DNS

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

korriger

Klasse: C-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andreas Sundal

Byåsen IL

29:50

korriger

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

33:15

+0:00

korriger

2.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

39:02

+5:47

korriger

3.

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

43:51

+10:36

korriger

4.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

1:01:52

+28:37

korriger

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Philip Grøtting

Verdal OK

korriger

DNS

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

korriger

Klasse: B-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

32:48

9:56

korriger

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

37:41

+0:00

11:25

korriger

2.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

58:04

+20:23

17:35

korriger

3.

Trond Taraldsen

Malvik IL

59:27

+21:46

18:00

korriger

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

39:42

+0:00

korriger

2.

Guro Torpe

Frol IL

41:03

+1:21

korriger

3.

Guro Sundal

Byåsen IL

42:18

+2:36

korriger

4.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

45:46

+6:04

korriger

5.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

48:38

+8:56

korriger

6.

Arne Inge Kolstad

Wing OK

50:49

+11:07

korriger

7.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

54:25

+14:43

korriger

8.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

1:01:17

+21:35

korriger

9.

Jørgen Stenvik

Byåsen IL

1:07:45

+28:03

korriger

Klasse: AL-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

1:09:54

+0:00

korriger

DSQ

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

55:36

korriger

41

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vilde Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

25:51

+0:00

korriger

2.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

32:07

+6:16

korriger

3.

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

37:03

+11:12

korriger

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

34:30

+0:00

10:27

korriger

2.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:04

+4:34

11:50

korriger

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

46:48

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

47:14

+0:26

korriger

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

38:52

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

56:15

+0:00

korriger

2.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

1:04:03

+7:48

korriger

3.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:17:54

+21:39

korriger

4.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

1:21:03

+24:48

korriger

5.

Hildegunn Heggøy

NTNUI

1:25:39

+29:24

korriger

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

44:25

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

48:40

+4:15

korriger

3.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

55:00

+10:35

korriger

4.

Kari Solem Aune

Byåsen IL

57:08

+12:43

korriger

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

43:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

48:41

+5:06

korriger

3.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

49:01

+5:26

korriger

4.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

51:15

+7:40

korriger

5.

May Toril Moen

OL Trollelg

1:10:34

+26:59

korriger

6.

Maj-Lisbet Rønning

Freidig

1:15:20

+31:45

korriger

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjellrun Sporild

Malvik IL

34:29

+0:00

10:32

korriger

2.

Reidun Fallan Smaavik

Freidig

1:02:13

+27:44

19:01

korriger

Brutt

Gerd Bjørseth

Krokstadøra IL

12:00

korriger

46 51 58 45 50 37 100

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

46:17

+0:00

14:09

korriger

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

30:52

korriger

Brutt

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:17

korriger

102 127 128 43 100

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:34

+0:00

korriger

2.

Vegard Sundal

Byåsen IL

25:14

+2:40

korriger

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

25:17

+2:43

korriger

4.

Xin Adian Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

25:33

+2:59

korriger

5.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:37

+3:03

korriger

6.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:31

+3:57

korriger

7.

Dagfinn Stenvik

Byåsen IL

33:52

+11:18

korriger

8.

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

35:09

+12:35

korriger

9.

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

42:45

+20:11

korriger

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

26:07

+0:00

7:54

korriger

2.

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

26:34

+0:27

8:03

korriger

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

38:50

+12:43

11:46

korriger

4.

Julian Fei Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

47:01

+20:54

14:14

korriger

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

44:01

+0:00

korriger

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

50:09

+6:08

korriger

3.

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

1:00:52

+16:51

korriger

4.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:05:13

+21:12

korriger

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

51:03

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

59:52

+8:49

korriger

3.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

1:03:56

+12:53

korriger

4.

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

1:12:59

+21:56

korriger

5.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

1:31:40

+40:37

korriger

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

IL Leik

58:14

+0:00

6:07

korriger

2.

Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

1:01:17

+3:03

6:27

korriger

3.

Sindre Johannessen

Frol IL

1:06:46

+8:32

7:01

korriger

4.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:10:00

+11:46

7:22

korriger

5.

Isak Bergset

Frol IL

1:10:25

+12:11

7:24

korriger

6.

Halvor Lund

Freidig

1:38:02

+39:48

10:19

korriger

7.

Jérôme Soulard

Byåsen IL

2:14:09

+1:15:55

14:07

korriger

DNS

Mattis Holt

Freidig

korriger

DNS

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

Bækkelagets SK

korriger

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tomas Eidsmo

Freidig

53:44

+0:00

korriger

2.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

1:00:22

+6:38

korriger

3.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:01:03

+7:19

korriger

4.

Børge Leiren

Byåsen IL

1:06:34

+12:50

korriger

5.

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

1:11:33

+17:49

korriger

6.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

1:22:02

+28:18

korriger

DNS

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

korriger

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Bakk

Melhus IL

36:23

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

36:49

+0:26

korriger

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

42:25

+6:02

korriger

4.

Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup

Wing OK

43:16

+6:53

korriger

5.

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

43:58

+7:35

korriger

6.

Bjørnar Lynum

Freidig

45:09

+8:46

korriger

7.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

45:57

+9:34

korriger

8.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

46:31

+10:08

korriger

9.

Petter Gullikstad

Røros IL

47:13

+10:50

korriger

10.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

51:32

+15:09

korriger

11.

Frode Sjøvold

Røros IL

53:27

+17:04

korriger

12.

Terje Schjølberg

Røros IL

1:05:25

+29:02

korriger

13.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

1:12:41

+36:18

korriger

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

37:57

+0:00

11:36

korriger

2.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

41:50

+3:53

12:47

korriger

3.

Anders Waage

Freidig

41:57

+4:00

12:49

korriger

4.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

44:54

+6:57

13:43

korriger

Klasse: Skygge

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Sundal

Byåsen IL

+0:00

korriger

1.

Eirin Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

+0:00

korriger

1.

Tor Henderson

Verdal OK

+0:00

korriger

1.

Tanja Benum Henderson

Gjø-Vard OL

+0:00

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 mai 2021, 10:32:56

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

116

Antall startet:

110