Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Rendalen for alle 25. juni 2020

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ole Jacob Myklebust

IL Koll

22:19

Klasse: Erfaren

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Gagnum Tonby

IL Koll

36:58

+0:00

2.

Per Ivar Sveheim

Odal OL - Orientering

41:25

+4:27

3.

Bjørn Steinbekken

Odal OL - Orientering

42:23

+5:25

91 93 94 139 135 136 137 138 82 142

4.

Magnus Svaland Dale

OL Vallset/Stange

43:00

+6:02

5.

Gaute Lindaas

Elverum OK

44:43

+7:45

6.

Tore Stubbe

Nord-Østerdal OK

56:55

+19:57

7.

Jane Helmersen

Fet OL

1:07:59

+31:01

8.

Helen Margrethe Schjelderup

Nord-Østerdal OK

1:23:02

+46:04

Klasse: Elite

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein Svaland Dale

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:46

+0:00

2.

Even Lindaas

Vang OL

37:21

+1:35

3.

Sander Tonjer Fingarsen

Elverum OK

38:02

+2:16

4.

Martin Christoffer Borg

IL Koll

38:43

+2:57

5.

Håvard Sundberg

Stor-Elvdal SK

39:25

+3:39

92 93 94 95 130 131 133 134 135 136 137 138 14...

6.

Hans Arild Skjevdal

Røros IL

41:46

+6:00

92 93 94 95 130 131 133 134 135 136 137 138 14...

7.

Mats Lindaas

Elverum OK

43:23

+7:37

8.

Christoffer Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

44:47

+9:01

9.

Asgeir Lium

Fet OL

45:45

+9:59

10.

JOhannes Salvesen-Lunde

IL Koll

47:02

+11:16

92 93 94 95 130 131 133 134 135 136 137 138 14...

11.

Sondre Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

49:03

+13:17

12.

Kari-Ann Ånensen

Oppsal Orientering

49:27

+13:41

13.

Geir Myhr Øien

Ringsaker OK

50:15

+14:29

14.

Terje Schjølberg

Røros IL

50:59

+15:13

15.

Tobias Tronbøl Lium

IL Koll

51:48

+16:02

16.

Petter Gullikstad

Røros IL

52:19

+16:33

17.

Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen

Fet OL

53:58

+18:12

18.

Heidi Tronbøl

Fet OL

54:04

+18:18

19.

Pauline Myklebust

IL Koll

55:42

+19:56

20.

Helge Sundberg

Røros IL

59:48

+24:02

92 93 94 95 130 131 133 134 135 136 137 138 14...

21.

Jonas Hicken

IL Koll

1:00:55

+25:09

92 93 94 95 130 131 133 134 135 136 137 138 14...

22.

Harald Østbye

Elverum OK

1:05:46

+30:00

92 93 94 95 130 131 133 134 135 136 137 138 14...

23.

Øyvind Helmersen

Fet OL

1:11:45

+35:59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 juni 2020, 22:16:25

Arrangør:

IL Koll

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

32