Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Kristin Sundet | IL Leik | 55:13 | ||||||
Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 53:33 | ||||||
Karen Blokkum | IL Leik | 55:28 | ||||||
Siv Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 55:09 | ||||||
Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 55:12 | ||||||
Tora Otelie Tørset Ingebrigtsen | IL Leik | 1:14:52 | ||||||
Isak M Sætre | IL Leik | 36:58 | ||||||
Emil Restad Estenstad | IL Leik | 42:33 | ||||||
Pernille Storinset | IL Leik | 53:13 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 53:21 | 72 | |||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 53:17 | ||||||
Arve Sundet | IL Leik | 55:13 | ||||||
Eli Minde | IL Leik | 36:58 | ||||||
Erik Foss | IL Leik | 1:14:52 | ||||||
Inger Marie Nesset | IL Leik | 1:14:52 | ||||||
Sturla Estenstad | IL Leik | 42:33 | ||||||
Klasse: MellomC Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Sundet | IL Leik | 23:40 | +0:00 | 8:45 | |||
2. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 27:20 | +3:40 | 10:07 | |||
3. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 29:26 | +5:46 | 10:54 | |||
4. | Gunn Mari K. Berg | IL Leik | 39:33 | +15:53 | 14:38 | |||
5. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 39:42 | +16:02 | 14:42 | |||
6. | Andrea Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 48:52 | +25:12 | 18:05 | |||
7. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 48:54 | +25:14 | 18:06 | |||
Klasse: Mellom Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 41:32 | +0:00 | 14:50 | |||
2. | Jorid Sunnset | IL Leik | 42:31 | +0:59 | 15:11 | |||
3. | Torun Stenseth | IL Leik | 50:29 | +8:57 | 18:01 | |||
4. | Inger H Bakken | IL Leik | 1:12:19 | +30:47 | 25:49 | |||
Klasse: Lang Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:00:02 | +0:00 | 14:17 | |||
Klasse: MellomC Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…dne Sundet | IL Leik | 23:35 | +0:00 | 8:44 | |||
2. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 31:55 | +8:20 | 11:49 | |||
3. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 35:10 | +11:35 | 13:01 | |||
4. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 39:33 | +15:58 | 14:38 | |||
5. | Kjeil Sølberg | IL Leik | 40:22 | +16:47 | 14:57 | |||
Klasse: Mellom Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 39:44 | +0:00 | 14:11 | |||
2. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 40:48 | +1:04 | 14:34 | |||
3. | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 41:41 | +1:57 | 14:53 | |||
4. | Petter Blokkum | IL Leik | 43:09 | +3:25 | 15:24 | |||
5. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 48:20 | +8:36 | 17:15 | |||
6. | Magnus Blækkan | IL Leik | 48:49 | +9:05 | 17:26 | |||
7. | Ole Jonny Eid | IL Leik | 58:07 | +18:23 | 20:45 | |||
8. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 58:12 | +18:28 | 20:47 | |||
Klasse: Lang Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 39:07 | +0:00 | 9:18 | |||
2. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 44:38 | +5:31 | 10:37 | |||
3. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 48:20 | +9:13 | 11:30 | |||
4. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 52:37 | +13:30 | 12:31 | |||
5. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 54:58 | +15:51 | 13:05 | |||
6. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:03:07 | +24:00 | 15:01 | |||
7. | Ã…dne Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 1:05:28 | +26:21 | 15:35 |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 juli 2020, 18:26:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 48 |
Antall startet: | 48 |