Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Espen Beer Prydz | HEMING Orientering | 49:33 | +0:00 | Innsendt korrigert navn | |||
2. | Torbjørn Blom Hagen | Fossum IF | 49:49 | +0:16 | ||||
3. | Inge Lindseth | Nydalen | 50:33 | +1:00 | ||||
4. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 52:18 | +2:45 | ||||
5. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 52:58 | +3:25 | ||||
6. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | Statkraft | 53:11 | +3:38 | ||||
7. | Kristoffer Nesland | NTNUI | 54:17 | +4:44 | ||||
8. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 56:14 | +6:41 | ||||
9. | Morten Wettergreen | Fossum IF | 57:31 | +7:58 | ||||
10. | Marius Heir | NTNUI | 59:35 | +10:02 | ||||
11. | Christian Grotnes | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:49 | +11:16 | ||||
12. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:37 | +12:04 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Grinde | GEOFORM | 1:02:38 | +13:05 | ||||
14. | Georg Bugge | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 1:03:21 | +13:48 | ||||
15. | Rolv Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 1:03:35 | +14:02 | ||||
16. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Equinor | 1:03:36 | +14:03 | ||||
17. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 1:04:34 | +15:01 | ||||
18. | Øyvind Haugland | PHARMAQ BIL | 1:04:53 | +15:20 | ||||
19. | Frode Kamsvåg | VBIL | 1:05:00 | +15:27 | 74 71 73 112 118 78 75 77 120 76 113 72 11... | |||
20. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 1:07:06 | +17:33 | ||||
21. | Stefan Ring | Statnett | 1:10:16 | +20:43 | ||||
22. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 1:10:54 | +21:21 | ||||
22. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 1:10:54 | +21:21 | ||||
24. | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 1:11:20 | +21:47 | ||||
25. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 1:12:44 | +23:11 | ||||
26. | Øivind Due Trier | OSI | 1:12:45 | +23:12 | ||||
27. | Tor Lahlum | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:17:44 | +28:11 | ||||
28. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 1:20:09 | +30:36 | ||||
29. | Nils-Erik Hirsch | Tyrving IL | 1:20:47 | +31:14 | ||||
30. | Fredrik Høyer | Fossum IF | 1:21:33 | +32:00 | ||||
31. | Eirik Martinsen | Trollelg | 1:21:59 | +32:26 | 73 | |||
32. | Alexander Urnes Johnson | Ã…RVOLL IL | 1:22:04 | +32:31 | ||||
33. | Ketil Risvoll | Telenor BIL | 1:22:41 | +33:08 | ||||
34. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:23:05 | +33:32 | ||||
35. | Andreas Barstad | Ã…RVOLL | 1:30:38 | +41:05 | ||||
36. | Frode Johansen | Equinor | 1:30:48 | +41:15 | 78 | |||
37. | Thor Christian Tallaksen | PRIVAT | 1:36:32 | +46:59 | ||||
38. | Adam Larsson | DNV GL | 1:51:11 | +1:01:38 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Henning Grandal | Finansavisen | 21:51 | 118 78 75 77 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalen Skiklubb | 37:22 | 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 53:11 | 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 1:02:54 | 71 118 78 75 77 120 76 113 72 112 128 | ||||
DSQ | Guttorm L Egge | GEOFORM | 1:08:54 | 113 72 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Arne Lian | KolL | 42:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 45:47 | +3:30 | ||||
3. | Espen Aubert | Daimyo | 45:51 | +3:34 | ||||
4. | Niklas Norman | GEOFORM | 46:17 | +4:00 | ||||
5. | Kjell Markset | KolL | 46:19 | +4:02 | ||||
6. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 47:32 | +5:15 | ||||
7. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 48:09 | +5:52 | ||||
8. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 48:40 | +6:23 | ||||
9. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 49:38 | +7:21 | ||||
10. | Vemund Kongsnes | ØSTMARKA OK | 51:08 | +8:51 | ||||
11. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 51:38 | +9:21 | ||||
12. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 51:44 | +9:27 | ||||
13. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 51:55 | +9:38 | ||||
14. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 52:37 | +10:20 | ||||
15. | Alf Pettersen | Tyrving, IL | 53:48 | +11:31 | ||||
16. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 54:04 | +11:47 | ||||
17. | Erik Tandrevold | Fossum | 54:11 | +11:54 | ||||
18. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 54:14 | +11:57 | ||||
19. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 55:00 | +12:43 | ||||
20. | Petter Næss | Oppsal IF | 55:29 | +13:12 | ||||
21. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 55:48 | +13:31 | ||||
22. | Bjørn Solhjem | Hægland og Svanberg | 56:02 | +13:45 | ||||
23. | Jørn Limi | Oppsal IF | 56:36 | +14:19 | ||||
24. | Erik Sauar | KOLL | 58:09 | +15:52 | 73 | |||
25. | Britt Ingunn Nydal | Nydalen | 58:55 | +16:38 | ||||
26. | Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes | PRIVAT | 1:01:15 | +18:58 | ||||
27. | Ã…se U-Norrud | Fossum IF | 1:02:10 | +19:53 | ||||
28. | Ingrid Jebsen | Fossum IF | 1:02:27 | +20:10 | ||||
29. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 1:03:37 | +21:20 | ||||
30. | Tormod Øvergård | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 1:06:57 | +24:40 | ||||
31. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:07:52 | +25:35 | ||||
32. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 1:08:35 | +26:18 | ||||
33. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 1:09:43 | +27:26 | ||||
34. | Charlotte Sanchis | PRIVAT | 1:12:17 | +30:00 | ||||
35. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:14:26 | +32:09 | ||||
36. | Petter Christensen | Veritas BIL | 1:15:16 | +32:59 | ||||
37. | Øystein Flemming | ÅRVOLL IL | 1:15:51 | +33:34 | ||||
38. | Knut Viljar Hilstad | PRIVAT | 1:18:42 | +36:25 | ||||
39. | Zoltan Horvath | Veritas BIL | 1:19:13 | +36:56 | ||||
40. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:19:57 | +37:40 | ||||
41. | Tone Jaren Herud | Fossum IF | 1:20:39 | +38:22 | ||||
42. | Tov Arne Bondal | Notodden OL | 1:20:48 | +38:31 | ||||
43. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 1:22:27 | +40:10 | ||||
44. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving IL | 1:23:01 | +40:44 | ||||
45. | Lise Isachsen | Stavanger OK | 1:27:45 | +45:28 | ||||
46. | Roar Nydal | Røyken O-lag | 1:34:00 | +51:43 | ||||
47. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 2:12:30 | +1:30:13 | ||||
DSQ | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 2:44 | 71 73 112 118 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s UMB | 5:34 | 71 73 112 118 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 17:07 | 118 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jo Ulltvet-Moe | KolL | 20:05 | 118 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Brita Sauar | Equinor Oslo BIL | 1:09:26 | 73 118 120 76 113 72 112 | ||||
DSQ | Helge Ruth | PRIVAT | 1:15:08 | 74 71 73 112 118 120 76 113 72 112 128 127 15... | ||||
DSQ | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:26:39 | 113 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hans Jevanor | Fossum IF | 33:01 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magnus Jevanor | Fossum IF | 34:27 | +1:26 | ||||
3. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 38:13 | +5:12 | ||||
4. | Knut G Karlsen | Omega AS | 40:37 | +7:36 | ||||
5. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 40:58 | +7:57 | ||||
6. | Anne Berit Rørlien | Fossum IF | 43:12 | +10:11 | ||||
7. | Reidar Kjerulf | RKP | 47:22 | +14:21 | ||||
8. | Inge Sandstad Skrondal | Solution Seecer | 52:06 | +19:05 | ||||
9. | Finn Gange | Privat | 53:01 | +20:00 | ||||
10. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 53:13 | +20:12 | ||||
11. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka OL | 54:30 | +21:29 | ||||
12. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 54:33 | +21:32 | ||||
13. | Tor A Ommundsen | VBIL | 1:01:55 | +28:54 | ||||
14. | Ingrid Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 1:02:38 | +29:37 | ||||
15. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 1:04:29 | +31:28 | ||||
16. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 1:41:33 | +1:08:32 | ||||
17. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 2:18:34 | +1:45:33 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Henriksen | Ã…RVOLL | 74 128 112 72 73 112 71 128 127 150 | |||||
DSQ | Jakob Ruth | PRIVAT | 16:32 | 74 112 72 73 112 71 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fanavoll | IF Kamp/Vestheim | 38:53 | 71 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 47:57 | 71 128 127 | ||||
DSQ | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud IL | 52:03 | 71 128 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Nydal | Røyken O-lag | 1:03:40 | 71 128 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 juli 2020, 18:35:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 120 |
Antall startet: | 120 |