Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
SommerløpeneDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sommerløp 2 IL Leik 17. juli 2020

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Siv Jorid Høgsteggen

IL Leik

25:39

Vibeke H. Ludigsen

IL Leik

25:49

Viljar Aasen

IL Leik

27:24

Kaytlin Aasen

IL Leik

26:05

Karen Blokkum

IL Leik

26:03

Ida Braa Almås

IL Leik

25:10

Julie Braa Almås

IL Leik

22:42

Aurora Grøthe

IL Leik

21:58

Ane Gaustad

IL Leik

15:19

Isak Minde Sætre

IL Leik

14:34

Linus Lohse

IL Leik

15:27

Pia Grandetrø Aalberg

IL Leik

23:07

Arnt Idor Sunnset

IL Leik

17:31

Siren Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

26:06

Silja Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

26:05

Karl Ola Blokkum

IL Leik

20:23

Leif Peder Kvåle

IL Leik

20:20

Eline Olivia Syrstad

IL Leik

20:31

Marion Sørtømme

IL Leik

22:50

Agnes Eid

IL Leik

18:35

Ruben Meier-Sunnset

IL Leik

18:05

Leo Alexander Husby-Sunnset

IL Leik

21:30

Gard Henning Sunnset

IL Leik

19:54

Bård Sølve Sunnset

IL Leik

19:08

Runa Fossum

IL Leik

14:29

100

Snorre Fossum

IL Leik

17:01

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stine Bakken Blokkum

IL Leik

13:06

+0:00

7:42

2.

Andrea H. Ludvigsen

IL Leik

18:04

+4:58

10:37

DSQ

Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås

IL Leik

12:57

79

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorid Sunnset

IL Leik

15:25

+0:00

7:20

2.

Magnus Blækkan

IL Leik

16:30

+1:05

7:51

3.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

17:23

+1:58

8:16

4.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

19:09

+3:44

9:07

5.

Julie Rimol

IL Leik

20:18

+4:53

9:40

6.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

22:23

+6:58

10:39

7.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

24:43

+9:18

11:46

8.

Inger Bakken

IL Leik

25:13

+9:48

12:00

DSQ

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

18:16

79

DNS

Ida Wold

Melhus

DNS

Vårin Finstad

Melhus

DNS

Hedda Finstad

Melhus

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sølberg

IL Leik

14:15

+0:00

4:54

2.

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

17:02

+2:47

5:52

3.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

17:43

+3:28

6:06

4.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

18:10

+3:55

6:15

5.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:35

+4:20

6:24

6.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:49

+4:34

6:29

7.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

20:45

+6:30

7:09

8.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

20:47

+6:32

7:10

9.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus

22:22

+8:07

7:42

79 73 82 83 85 73 67 74

10.

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

22:28

+8:13

7:44

11.

Roar Forbord

Malvik

28:23

+14:08

9:47

12.

Geir Willumsen

Freidig

35:35

+21:20

12:16


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 juli 2020, 19:14:11

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

50