Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 9. august 2020

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

42:33

+0:00

10:54

2.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

49:20

+6:47

12:38

3.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

57:27

+14:54

14:43

4.

May-Lisbeth Rønning

Freidig

1:10:41

+28:08

18:07

5.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:17:42

+35:09

19:55

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torid Kvaal

Freidig

57:57

+0:00

14:51

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

42:02

+0:00

10:46

2.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

43:52

+1:50

11:14

3.

Gunnar Østerbø

Freidig

46:31

+4:29

11:55

4.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

57:12

+15:10

14:40

5.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:00:48

+18:46

15:35

6.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

1:01:37

+19:35

15:47

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

42:55

+0:00

11:00

2.

Anders Vaage

Freidig

44:09

+1:14

11:19

3.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

47:03

+4:08

12:03

4.

Magnus Blækkan

IL Leik

56:31

+13:36

14:29

5.

Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:00:28

+17:33

15:30

6.

Torun Stenseth

IL Leik

1:02:08

+19:13

15:55

7.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

1:02:12

+19:17

15:56

8.

Sigmund Fredriksen

IL Leik

1:11:31

+28:36

18:20

8.

Ole Jonny Eid

IL Leik

1:11:31

+28:36

18:20

10.

Kristin Sølberg

IL Leik

1:11:41

+28:46

18:22

11.

Sivert Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:15:59

+33:04

19:28

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:08:13

+0:00

8:13

2.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

1:13:04

+4:51

8:48

3.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

NTNUI

1:13:14

+5:01

8:49

4.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:16:14

+8:01

9:11

4.

Jorid Sunnset

IL Leik

1:16:14

+8:01

9:11

6.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

1:23:54

+15:41

10:06

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

1:03:46

+0:00

7:40

2.

Audun Bakk

Melhus IL

1:04:03

+0:17

7:43

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:10:49

+7:03

8:31

4.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

1:11:53

+8:07

8:39

5.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

1:13:05

+9:19

8:48

6.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

1:16:29

+12:43

9:12

7.

Geir Owren

Freidig

1:16:38

+12:52

9:13

8.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

1:19:20

+15:34

9:33

9.

Geir Arnesen

Freidig

1:24:41

+20:55

10:12

10.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

1:26:36

+22:50

10:26

11.

Helge Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:30:46

+27:00

10:56

DSQ

Arild Holm Clausen

Freidig

1:09:49

64 67 69

Klasse: Trim lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:08:01

+0:00

8:11

2.

Fredrik Andre Ellingsen

IL Leik

1:16:04

+8:03

9:09

3.

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:23:50

+15:49

10:06

4.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:27:59

+19:58

10:36

5.

Nina-Beathe Liabakk

Byåsen IL

1:30:54

+22:53

10:57

DNS

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isak Begset

Frol IL

1:15:38

+0:00

6:11

2.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

1:21:51

+6:13

6:42

3.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

1:23:58

+8:20

6:52

4.

Jan Schmid

OL Trollelg

1:25:35

+9:57

7:00

5.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:25:44

+10:06

7:01

6.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

1:31:11

+15:33

7:28

7.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

1:51:54

+36:16

9:10

8.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

1:55:40

+40:02

9:28

9.

Truls Ryum

NTNU BIL

1:57:40

+42:02

9:38

DSQ

Jèrome Soulard

Byåsen IL

1:53:57

83 84


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 august 2020, 13:51:51

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

56