Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint nr.3 - 2020 13. august 2020

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

15:43

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

17:11

+0:00

2.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:32

+0:21

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

17:38

+0:27

4.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:06

+1:55

5.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

19:11

+2:00

6.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:13

+2:02

7.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

33:49

+16:38

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:55

+0:00

2.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

20:03

+1:08

3.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

23:45

+4:50

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

10:21

+0:00

2.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:52

+0:31

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

11:29

+1:08

4.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:53

+2:32

5.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

12:56

+2:35

6.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:40

+3:19

7.

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

20:17

+9:56

DNS

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:11

+0:00

2.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

22:26

+7:15

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

16:32

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

16:40

+0:08

3.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

31:02

+14:30

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torunn Beathe Gederaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:27

Maren Gederaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:12

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

16:49

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

37:47

Rigmor Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:46

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:01

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:37

Agnes Meldal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:09

44

Tiril H. Gederaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:53

Jonatan Aarnes

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:55

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

40:02

Selma Gederaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

23:55

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

20:31

+0:00

2.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

27:13

+6:42

3.

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

29:48

+9:17

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Wiggen

NTNUI

14:48

+0:00

2.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

15:37

+0:49

3.

Sander H. Rogndokken

NTNUI

15:44

+0:56

4.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

16:40

+1:52

5.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

17:40

+2:52

6.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

17:41

+2:53

7.

Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup

Wing OK

17:54

+3:06

8.

Guro Torpe

Frol IL

18:36

+3:48

9.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

19:03

+4:15

10.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

19:13

+4:25

11.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:14

+4:26

12.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:37

+4:49

13.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

19:58

+5:10

14.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

20:20

+5:32

15.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

20:34

+5:46

16.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

20:46

+5:58

17.

Erik Hegbom

Namsos OK

21:45

+6:57

18.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

23:23

+8:35

18.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

23:23

+8:35

20.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

28:31

+13:43

44

21.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

28:44

+13:56

DSQ

Henrik Belbo

Steinkjer OK

15:20


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 august 2020, 19:13:14

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

60