Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Basismesterskap 2010 26. desember 2010

Klasse: H 13-16 #1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar Wibe

Frol IL

4:54

+0:00

2.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

5:17

+0:23

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

5:22

+0:28

4.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

5:35

+0:41

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

5:44

+0:50

6.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

7:44

+2:50

Klasse: H 13-16 #2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

4:57

+0:00

2.

Ivar Wibe

Frol IL

4:58

+0:01

3.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

5:05

+0:08

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

5:23

+0:26

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

6:30

+1:33

6.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

6:46

+1:49

Klasse: H 13-16 #3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar Wibe

Frol IL

4:25

+0:00

2.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

4:51

+0:26

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

4:56

+0:31

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

6:08

+1:43

5.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

6:09

+1:44

6.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

6:18

+1:53

Klasse: D 13-16 #1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

6:27

+0:00

2.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

6:46

+0:19

3.

Heidi Smestad

Frol IL

9:12

+2:45

Klasse: D 13-16 #2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

5:48

+0:00

2.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

5:49

+0:01

3.

Heidi Smestad

Frol IL

7:31

+1:43

Klasse: D 13-16 #3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

5:00

+0:00

2.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

5:24

+0:24

3.

Heidi Smestad

Frol IL

6:38

+1:38

Klasse: H17 #1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf F. Indgaard

Frol IL

4:06

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

4:07

+0:01

3.

Stig Rune Holberg

OK Skoynar

4:20

+0:14

4.

Simen Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

4:25

+0:19

5.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

4:42

+0:36

168

6.

Jo F. Indgaard

Frol IL

4:46

+0:40

166

7.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

5:00

+0:54

8.

Fredrik Skjerve

Frol IL

6:01

+1:55

Klasse: H17 #2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf F. Indgaard

Frol IL

4:10

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

4:13

+0:03

2.

Stig Rune Holberg

OK Skoynar

4:13

+0:03

4.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

4:26

+0:16

5.

Simen Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

4:27

+0:17

6.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

4:37

+0:27

7.

Fredrik Skjerve

Frol IL

5:39

+1:29

Klasse: H17 #3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

3:59

+0:00

2.

Stig Rune Holberg

OK Skoynar

4:00

+0:01

3.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

4:04

+0:05

4.

Simen Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

4:08

+0:09

5.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

4:12

+0:13

6.

Ulf F. Indgaard

Frol IL

4:15

+0:16

7.

Fredrik Skjerve

Frol IL

5:22

+1:23

Klasse: D17 #1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

Frol IL

5:10

+0:00

2.

Solveig Vassenden

Frol IL

6:13

+1:03

3.

Elise Spets

Selbu OK

6:14

+1:04

4.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

6:32

+1:22

5.

Oda F. Indgaard

Frol IL

6:59

+1:49

Klasse: D17 #2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

Frol IL

5:15

+0:00

2.

Solveig Vassenden

Frol IL

5:23

+0:08

3.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

5:48

+0:33

4.

Elise T. Spets

Selbu OK

5:53

+0:38

5.

Oda F. Indgaard

Frol IL

6:08

+0:53

Klasse: D17 #3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

Frol IL

4:37

+0:00

2.

Solveig Vassenden

Frol IL

5:16

+0:39

3.

Elise T. Spets

Selbu OK

5:40

+1:03

4.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

5:50

+1:13

Klasse: H35 #1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

4:39

+0:00

167 168

2.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

4:56

+0:17

3.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

6:12

+1:33

4.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

6:33

+1:54

Klasse: H35 #2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

4:36

+0:00

2.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

4:55

+0:19

3.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

5:30

+0:54

4.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

6:12

+1:36

Klasse: H35 #3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

4:15

+0:00

2.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

4:38

+0:23

3.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

5:12

+0:57

4.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

5:33

+1:18

Klasse: D35 #1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

5:54

+0:00

172 166 165

2.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

7:31

+1:37

Klasse: D35 #2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

5:44

+0:00

2.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

6:18

+0:34


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 desember 2010, 17:03:00

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

79

Antall startet:

79