Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 10 1. september 2020

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

36:01

21:11

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

36:07

21:14

DNS

Emmy Hoddø

Østmarka OK

DNS

Michelle Gehrken

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sunniva Breiby Hjelleset

Østmarka OK

50:11

+0:00

22:48

2.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

51:14

+1:03

23:17

DNS

Mathea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

34:22

+0:00

13:44

2.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

43:04

+8:42

17:13

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

+0:00

0:00

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

50:46

+0:00

12:05

2.

Hanne Cecilie Messel

Østmarka OK

56:31

+5:45

13:27

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvoll

Østmarka OK

1:10:06

+19:20

16:41

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gry Marianne Buraas Lauten

Østmarka OK

37:39

+0:00

15:03

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

46:54

+9:15

18:45

3.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

47:27

+9:48

18:58

Klasse: Åpen-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Green

Siemens

29:41

+0:00

11:52

2.

Øyvind Haug

Østmarka OK

43:16

+13:35

17:18

3.

Ingar Woll

Østmarka OK

48:53

+19:12

19:33

4.

Knut Johan Winsvoll

Østmarka OK

51:44

+22:03

20:41

5.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

53:26

+23:45

21:22

6.

Olav Sletten Mcinnes

Østmarka OK

57:45

+28:04

23:06

7.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:08:27

+38:46

27:22

DSQ

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:01:15

186 195 199 190 191

DNS

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

59:48

+0:00

27:10

2.

Ragnhild Brevik

Østmarka OK

59:49

+0:01

27:11

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Sølvberg Tjelle

Nittedal OL

30:27

+0:00

13:50

2.

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

50:17

+19:50

22:51

3.

Isak Karlsen

Østmarka OK

54:31

+24:04

24:46

DSQ

Jo Bogstrand Ingvaldsen

Nittedal OL

1:06:30

199 196 190 197 200

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mons Lorentzen

Fet OL

30:09

+0:00

12:03

2.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:02:30

+32:21

25:00

DSQ

Casper Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

1:02:08

186 198 195 199 190 191 200

DNS

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

52:29

+0:00

12:29

2.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

54:05

+1:36

12:52

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Haakon Ingvaldsen

Nittedal OL

46:07

+0:00

9:13

2.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

52:20

+6:13

10:28

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

57:09

+11:02

11:25

4.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:00:03

+13:56

12:00

5.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:08:11

+22:04

13:38

6.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

1:11:46

+25:39

14:21

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vemund Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

39:10

+0:00

9:19

2.

Jørn Sønsterudbråten

Lillomarka OL

41:29

+2:19

9:52

3.

Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

43:32

+4:22

10:21

4.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

47:28

+8:18

11:18

5.

Jørn Limi

Oppsal Orientering

48:43

+9:33

11:35

6.

Leif Billingsø

Eidskog OL

54:07

+14:57

12:53

7.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:00:54

+21:44

14:30

8.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:04:54

+25:44

15:27

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Hobøl

Østmarka OK

31:18

+0:00

12:31

2.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

37:34

+6:16

15:01

3.

Bård Natvig

Nittedal OL

41:50

+10:32

16:44

4.

Claes-H. Unger

Østmarka OK

53:05

+21:47

21:14

5.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

53:13

+21:55

21:17

6.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:02:11

+30:53

24:52


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 september 2020, 19:26:30

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

52