Klasse: N 1,2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Eirik Sæther Fossum | SBO | 16:27 | ||||||
Jo Sjøstad Husbyn | SBO | 22:13 | ||||||
Tuva Sjøstad Husbyn | SBO | 22:20 | ||||||
Tiril Hansen Gederaas | SBO | 18:33 | ||||||
Ludvik Gederaas Knipenberg | SBO | 23:18 | ||||||
Johan Gederaas Knipenberg | SBO | 24:47 | ||||||
Einar Sævik | SBO | 21:43 | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 28:50 | ||||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 28:36 | ||||||
Ole Torpe Vassenden | SBO | 36:24 | 100 | |||||
Selma Gederaas | SBO | 14:57 | ||||||
Tuva Sjøstad Husbyn 2 | SBO | 22:42 | ||||||
Maren Gederaas | SBO | 22:40 | ||||||
Ellen Kvalheim | SBO | |||||||
Brutt | Jonatan Aarnes | SBO | 14:27 | 37 100 | ||||
Klasse: C 2,4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingvild Skulbørstad (3) | SBO | 25:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Malin Rian | SBO | 29:13 | +3:24 | ||||
3. | Torunn Beate Gederaas | SBO | 56:32 | +30:43 | ||||
Klasse: B 2,8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 34:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johanna 2 Rosling | SBO | 35:30 | +1:17 | ||||
3. | Gustav Standal | SBO | 35:44 | +1:31 | ||||
4. | Stig 1 Gulbrandsen | SBO | 36:30 | +2:17 | ||||
5. | Mette Wanvik | SBO | 36:34 | +2:21 | ||||
6. | Emilie 2 Standal | SBO | 40:03 | +5:50 | ||||
7. | Ane 1 Skulbørstad | SBO | 42:41 | +8:28 | ||||
8. | Petter 1 Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 45:39 | +11:26 | ||||
9. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 45:48 | +11:35 | ||||
Klasse: A 4,0 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Asle 2 Skulbørstad | SBO | 41:03 | +0:00 | 54 | |||
2. | Ingvild 1 Kjesbu | SBO | 41:32 | +0:29 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥vard 1 Kjesbu | SBO | 42:51 | +1:48 | ||||
4. | Guro 3 Torpe | Frol IL | 43:13 | +2:10 | ||||
5. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 51:16 | +10:13 | ||||
6. | Terje 1 Rian | SBO | 1:04:24 | +23:21 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | Frol | 34:07 | 50 53 60 |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 september 2020, 17:39:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |