Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 4 2. september 2020

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Oda Høydal

Verdal OK

26:34

Ola Kolberg Bjartnes

Verdal OK

18:38

Adrian Molde

Verdal OK

27:49

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

29:59

Thea Elise Moe

Verdal OK

38:03

Zuzanna Maria Piotrowska

Verdal OK

38:06

Erle Ekseth

Verdal OK

41:37

Pernille Munkhaugen

Verdal OK

39:41

Stig Arild Ekseth

Verdal OK

47:46

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

19:09

Ada Bjugan

Verdal OK

24:28

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

21:56

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

27:03

DSQ

Linnea Grindberg

Verdal OK

37:58

102

DSQ

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 249

DSQ

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

14:57

101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

14:54

+0:00

2.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

21:34

+6:40

3.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

22:10

+7:16

4.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

22:19

+7:25

5.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

23:28

+8:34

6.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

23:43

+8:49

7.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

24:36

+9:42

8.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

25:34

+10:40

9.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

27:50

+12:56

10.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

32:25

+17:31

11.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

34:32

+19:38

12.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

34:33

+19:39

13.

Ida Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

49:28

+34:34

14.

Mona Grindberg

Verdal OK

51:00

+36:06

15.

Jon Arild Grindberg

Verdal OK

+0:0-54

Klasse: B 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

36:39

+0:00

2.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

39:16

+2:37

3.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

55:24

+18:45

4.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

1:03:27

+26:48

5.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

1:04:56

+28:17

6.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

1:06:31

+29:52

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

31:14

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

39:36

+8:22

3.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

50:10

+18:56

4.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

54:44

+23:30

5.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

56:50

+25:36

6.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:26:51

+55:37

7.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:27:39

+56:25

8.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:34:48

+1:03:34

DSQ

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

15:37

119 120 121 114 116 122 123 124 118 249

DSQ

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

1:29:40

120 121 114 116 122 123 124

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

36:16

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

+0:0-16

Klasse: Publikum

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

2.

Ole Magnus Høydal

Verdal OK

+0:00

2.

Anje Høydal

Verdal OK

+0:00

2.

Marit Kolberg

Verdal OK

+0:00

2.

Nina Dybvadskog

Verdal OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 september 2020, 18:48:17

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53