Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIX-stafett Meråker 12. september 2020

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

24:48

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

47:40

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

30:12

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

30:24

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:00:04

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:00:42

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

57:15

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

41:55

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:13

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:12

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

41:56

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

36:58

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

26:12

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

26:12

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:20

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:06

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:42

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

33:48

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

37:36

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

49:45

Oskar Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

49:54

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

57:13

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

26:04

Ida Staberg Gravås

Skøynar

25:41

DSQ

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

33:05

249

DSQ

Frol IL

 

0:00

 

Johanne Munkeby

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

19:33

+0:00

2.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

22:17

+2:44

3.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

23:31

+3:58

4.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

24:08

+4:35

5.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

25:29

+5:56

6.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

27:21

+7:48

7.

Oda Høydal

Verdal OK

28:00

+8:27

8.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

28:35

+9:02

9.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

30:56

+11:23

10.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

35:27

+15:54

11.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

35:36

+16:03

12.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

36:22

+16:49

13.

Fridtjof Skjellegrind

Frol IL

37:10

+17:37

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

7:29

121 129 124 120 125 126 130 131 128

DSQ

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

23:20

124

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

31:51

+0:00

2.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

36:42

+4:51

3.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

39:31

+7:40

4.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

39:45

+7:54

5.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

40:54

+9:03

6.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

41:11

+9:20

7.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

41:54

+10:03

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

41:55

+10:04

9.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

41:58

+10:07

10.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

42:01

+10:10

11.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

42:46

+10:55

12.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:16

+11:25

13.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

46:43

+14:52

14.

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

47:06

+15:15

15.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

47:28

+15:37

16.

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

47:29

+15:38

17.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

47:53

+16:02

18.

Sander Iversen Salater

Frol IL

49:25

+17:34

19.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

50:57

+19:06

20.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

51:00

+19:09

21.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

51:25

+19:34

22.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

51:40

+19:49

23.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

52:05

+20:14

24.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

52:17

+20:26

25.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

53:57

+22:06

26.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

54:36

+22:45

27.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

54:44

+22:53

28.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

55:26

+23:35

29.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

1:05:15

+33:24

30.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

1:12:26

+40:35

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

32:37

145

DSQ

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

39:46

145

DSQ

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

55:21

149

DSQ

Inderøy il

 

0:00

 

Per M Kvam

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

31:02

+0:00

2.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

38:55

+7:53

3.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

41:10

+10:08

4.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

43:12

+12:10

5.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy IL

44:24

+13:22

6.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

44:51

+13:49

7.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

47:14

+16:12

8.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

47:52

+16:50

9.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

52:22

+21:20

10.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

57:57

+26:55

11.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:00:37

+29:35

12.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

1:03:21

+32:19

13.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

1:06:05

+35:03

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

1:07:12

+0:00

2.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

1:13:43

+6:31

3.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:13:58

+6:46

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

40:03

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

45:00

+4:57

3.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

50:04

+10:01

4.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

53:23

+13:20

5.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

57:45

+17:42

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:03:55

+23:52

7.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

1:05:54

+25:51

8.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

1:19:06

+39:03

9.

Hallvard Vestad

Frol IL

1:38:59

+58:56

DSQ

Frol IL

 

2:06:34

 

Øystein Brenna

2:06:34

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

Ole Magnus Høydal

Verdal OK

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

Anje Høydal

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 september 2021, 19:06:27

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

108

Antall startet:

108