Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 11 8. september 2020

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

26:35

12:39

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

32:55

15:40

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

26:02

12:23

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

48:12

195 202 196 197 199 194

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Sunniva Breiby Hjelleset

Østmarka OK

48:12

193 191 184 183 194

DSQ

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

1:01:52

184 183 194

DNS

Martine Arntsen Haug

Østmarka OK

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

40:38

+0:00

10:25

2.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

50:42

+10:04

13:00

3.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

1:09:18

+28:40

17:46

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gry Marianne Buraas Lauten

Østmarka OK

34:46

+0:00

10:51

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

54:31

+19:45

17:02

3.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

55:53

+21:07

17:27

4.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:09:48

+35:02

21:48

Klasse: Åpen-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

33:35

+0:00

11:59

2.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

57:19

+23:44

20:28

3.

Olav Sletten Mcinnes

Østmarka OK

1:23:17

+49:42

29:44

DSQ

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

59:49

192 185 193 191 184 183

DSQ

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

2:00:34

184 183 194 200

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

36:32

+0:00

16:36

2.

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:15:26

+38:54

34:17

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Holt

Østmarka OK

58:18

+0:00

26:29

2.

Isak Karlsen

Østmarka OK

58:40

+0:22

26:39

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

33:32

+0:00

11:58

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

56:06

+0:00

14:23

2.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:15:14

+19:08

19:17

DSQ

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:27:52

188 189 183 190 200

DNS

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

51:40

+0:00

9:03

2.

Per Jacob Ølstad

Fet OL

57:24

+5:44

10:04

3.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

1:07:23

+15:43

11:49

4.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:16:16

+24:36

13:22

DSQ

Lorant Farkas

Østmarka OK

1:29:35

188 189

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

32:45

+0:00

8:23

2.

Vemund Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

38:18

+5:33

9:49

3.

Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes

Østmarka OK

40:15

+7:30

10:19

4.

Jørn Limi

Oppsal Orientering

41:42

+8:57

10:41

5.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

43:11

+10:26

11:04

6.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

45:23

+12:38

11:38

7.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

47:19

+14:34

12:07

8.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

49:40

+16:55

12:44

9.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

52:37

+19:52

13:29

10.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

59:55

+27:10

15:21

11.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:03:41

+30:56

16:19

12.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:05:04

+32:19

16:41

13.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:06:48

+34:03

17:07

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving IL

41:13

+0:00

12:52

2.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

42:56

+1:43

13:25

3.

Bård Natvig

Nittedal OL

44:14

+3:01

13:49

4.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

51:05

+9:52

15:57

5.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

52:21

+11:08

16:21

6.

Michael Eckmann Jensen

Nittedal OL

53:44

+12:31

16:47

7.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

55:55

+14:42

17:28

8.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

1:00:17

+19:04

18:50

9.

Claes-H. Unger

Østmarka OK

1:08:04

+26:51

21:16

10.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:27:49

+46:36

27:26

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Quist

Østmarka OK

34:05

+0:00

2.

Ingunn Strand

Klubbløs

56:01

+21:56


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 september 2020, 21:49:24

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

56