Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 5 9. september 2020

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ada Bjugan

Verdal OK

21:16

149

Anne Haugskott Bjugan

Verdal OK

22:12

Linnea Grindberg

Verdal OK

21:15

Aurora Fossen

Verdal OK

41:20

Pernille Munkhaugen

Verdal OK

41:15

Mari Gudding

Verdal OK

17:50

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

22:45

Malene Musum

Verdal OK

25:39

Erle Ekseth

Verdal OK

25:49

Stig Arild Ekseth

Verdal OK

26:23

Tora Ekseth

Verdal OK

26:27

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

17:50

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

21:44

Erle Ekseth

Verdal OK

25:53

Malene Musum

Verdal OK

25:52

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:06

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

16:08

+0:00

2.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

16:44

+0:36

3.

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

18:52

+2:44

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

20:38

+4:30

5.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

21:40

+5:32

6.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

24:42

+8:34

7.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

25:00

+8:52

8.

Ida Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

26:40

+10:32

DSQ

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

13:14

143

DSQ

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

14:05

143

DSQ

Rolf Inge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

17:52

143

DSQ

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

19:42

143

DSQ

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

27:01

143

Klasse: B 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

18:24

+0:00

2.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

18:31

+0:07

3.

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

20:26

+2:02

136

4.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

21:28

+3:04

5.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

23:35

+5:11

6.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

25:24

+7:00

7.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

27:16

+8:52

8.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

29:02

+10:38

Klasse: A 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

16:57

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

17:11

+0:14

3.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

19:26

+2:29

4.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

20:56

+3:59

5.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

22:21

+5:24

6.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

23:17

+6:20

7.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

23:35

+6:38

8.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

24:25

+7:28

9.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

24:55

+7:58

10.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

25:46

+8:49

11.

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

26:42

+9:45

12.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

28:12

+11:15

13.

John Sverre Barli

Verdal OK

28:26

+11:29

14.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

57:38

+40:41

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

Klasse: Publikum

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arild Grindberg

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Ada Rotmo

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Nina Dybvadskog

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Frode Munkhaugen

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Margrete Skjerve

Verdal OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 september 2020, 20:59:58

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

61