Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nord-Østerdalsmesterskapet 10. september 2020

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tsinat B Teame

Os IL

18:35

+0:00

2.

Seare B Teame

Os IL

19:05

+0:30

3.

Ina Kavaiauskiene

Os IL

19:51

+1:16

4.

Anja Myre

Os IL

20:46

+2:11

5.

Rihsti B Teame

Os IL

28:33

+9:58

6.

Goitom Berhe

Os IL

29:02

+10:27

7.

Arsema Goitom

Os IL

29:09

+10:34

8.

Tsega Okbaslossie

Os IL

32:21

+13:46

9.

Jan Marius Nyvoll

Os IL

33:06

+14:31

10.

Selma Tronslien

Vingelen IL

57:27

+38:52

11.

Ragnhild Utstumo

Vingelen IL

57:32

+38:57

DSQ

Maren Sandvold

Os IL

23:26

144

DSQ

Arnfinn Ryen

Os IL

28:55

144

DNS

Mikele Weldemarian

Os IL

DNS

Ann Mari Holden

Os IL

DNS

Meaza Abrehe Nafie

Os IL

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liepa Kavaliauskaite

Os IL

19:45

+0:00

2.

Kokob Wehabselam Yohanes

Os IL

22:39

+2:54

3.

Salihom Wehabselam Yohanes

Os IL

23:36

+3:51

4.

Million Weldermariam

Os IL

29:14

+9:29

5.

Malea Holden Nyvoll

Os IL

33:14

+13:29

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria sæther Verdenius

Vingelen IL

17:40

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Kvittum Nytrøen

Tynset IF

36:13

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hermela Goitom

Os IL

21:43

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helen Margrethe Schjelderup

Nord-Østerdal OK

32:50

+0:00

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Meli Narjord

Os IL

49:46

+0:00

2.

Liv Meli

IL Nansen

57:32

+7:46

DSQ

Ragnhild Dåsnes

Os IL

51:10

148 132

DSQ

Aagje Wesselius

Os IL

56:07

102 130 125 112 110 132 249

DSQ

Britt Laila Nilsgård

Røros IL

58:24

148 132

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Kalbækken

Tynset IF

44:35

+0:00

2.

Dagrunn Urseth

Vingelen IL

54:29

+9:54

3.

Karin Keiserås

Os IL

1:32:50

+48:15

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Meli

Os IL

25:32

+0:00

2.

Solveig Vingelen

Vingelen IL

25:35

+0:03

3.

Inger Johanne Simensen

Os IL

26:00

+0:28

4.

Anne-Mari Haagensen

Os IL

36:20

+10:48

Klasse: H -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Saymon Kahsay Fisseha

Os IL

18:37

+0:00

2.

Mantas Kavaliauskas

Os IL

19:06

+0:29

3.

Mathios Goitom

Os IL

29:06

+10:29

4.

Mikkel Holden Nyvoll

Os IL

32:57

+14:20

Klasse: H 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Haagensen

Os IL

40:46

+0:00

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arve U Engebakken

Vingelen IL

48:56

+0:00

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Jacob Verdenius

Vingelen IL

53:07

+0:00

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Svergja

Kvikne IL

45:53

+0:00

2.

Hans Arild Skjevdal

Røros IL

47:58

+2:05

3.

Jon Inge Breen

Ålen IL

50:18

+4:25

4.

Terje Schjølberg

Røros IL

52:40

+6:47

5.

Per Engebakken

IL Nansen

57:27

+11:34

6.

Bjørn Øverhaug

IL Nansen

1:05:43

+19:50

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Bjarkø

Os IL

35:57

+0:00

2.

Terje Hansen

Vingelen IL

45:00

+9:03

3.

Asmund Pedersen

Tynset IF

52:46

+16:49

4.

Johan Ragnar Eggen

Alvdal IL

1:04:08

+28:11

DSQ

Jon Ola Kroken

Os IL

13:31

148 102 130 125 112 110 132 249 100

DSQ

Helge Sundberg

Røros IL

39:16

125 132

DSQ

Arne Horten

Os IL

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Ivar Ryen

Vingelen IL

56:48

+0:00

2.

Ola Krog

IL Nansen

58:48

+2:00

3.

Steinar Simensen

Os IL

1:11:55

+15:07

DSQ

Lars Buttingsrud

Vingelen IL

49:35

105

DSQ

Tore Stubbe

Nord-Østerdal OK

51:32

148 149 100

DSQ

Tor Østvang

Os IL

53:07

102

Klasse: D 15-20B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Astrid Schjølberg

Røros IL

1:05:25

148 149

Klasse: H 80-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oddvar Erlien

Vingelen IL

43:52

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 september 2020, 19:47:53

Arrangør:

Røros IL

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

62