Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Modumløpet 13. september 2020

Klasse: A-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Bergan

Kongsberg OL

49:50

+0:00

2.

Ida Bredholt

Kongsberg OL

57:14

+7:24

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tobias Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

Marina Sandvold

Eiker OL

Andreas Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

Edvin Thorrud Brunes

Modum OL

41:50

Siri Thorrud Brunes

Modum OL

40:33

Simen Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

104 107 110 115 122 130 134 100

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

26:04

DSQ

Sofie Storhaug Molenaar

Modum OL

44:54

107 110 122 130 134 100

DSQ

Julie O Bye

Modum OL

44:54

107 110 122 130 134 100

DNS

Emil S Molenaar

Modum OL

Klasse: N2-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eivind Bredholt

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: C-åpen 10-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martine Røkeberg

Eiker OL

37:21

Oskar Knutheim

Sturla, IF

29:07

Ingar Aarvik-Hansen

Sturla, IF

42:17

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

38:12

DSQ

Sivert Knutheim

Sturla, IF

23:57

115

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Sturla, IF

41:12

+0:00

1.

Anders Johnsen

Sturla, IF

41:12

+0:00

3.

Vidar Bredholt

Kongsberg OL

56:52

+15:40

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

23:09

+0:00

2.

Frida Hope

Modum OL

1:02:33

+39:24

DNS

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

24:00

+0:00

2.

Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

29:56

+5:56

3.

Marte Eger

Kongsberg OL

33:53

+9:53

4.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

35:41

+11:41

5.

Johanne Storhaug

Konnerud IL

36:45

+12:45

6.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker OL

46:55

+22:55

7.

Tuva Bredholt

Kongsberg OL

53:13

+29:13

DSQ

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

38:55

101 104 135 128 127 125 124 123 131 133

DNS

Elise Renard

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mina Akiko Johnsen

Sturla, IF

25:57

+0:00

2.

Marie Kvarme

Sturla, IF

31:37

+5:40

3.

Ingvild Gustafsson

Kongsberg OL

34:37

+8:40

4.

Martine Gjermstad Pettersen

Konnerud IL

42:13

+16:16

5.

Ylva Klausen

Sturla, IF

42:49

+16:52

DNS

Ane Kristine Eid

Kongsberg OL

DNS

Annabell Aunmo Kjellevold

Modum OL

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Olofsson

Kongsberg OL

33:53

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Disch Løset

Nydalens SK

34:05

+0:12

3.

Solveig Sletner

Røyken OL

42:10

+8:17

4.

Hedda Kjeldsen

Sturla, IF

45:41

+11:48

5.

Silje Carlsen

Sturla, IF

58:28

+24:35

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karoline Bredland

Kongsberg OL

36:34

+0:00

2.

Birgit Økern Jensen

Konnerud IL

45:04

+8:30

3.

Kristin Eger

Kongsberg OL

50:26

+13:52

4.

Hege Gunnerød

IL GeoForm

55:48

+19:14

5.

Ann-Karin Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

1:00:23

+23:49

6.

Ingrid Lundin Bergan

Kongsberg OL

1:00:25

+23:51

DSQ

Hilde Storhaug Molenaar

Modum OL

46:27

105 108 106 104 111 135 118 116 124 126 127 128

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marianne Omdal

Kongsberg OL

39:56

+0:00

1.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

39:56

+0:00

3.

Merete Undeland

Sturla, IF

58:08

+18:12

DNS

Maria Persson

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Synnøve B Hovi

Skien OK

28:57

+0:00

2.

Marianne Spanli

Lierbygda OL

39:27

+10:30

3.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud IL

42:22

+13:25

4.

Edel Sofie Nilsen

Asker Skiklubb

42:40

+13:43

5.

Elsie Brenne

Varteig OL

46:52

+17:55

DNS

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: D 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Strande

Skien OK

30:14

+0:00

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Verde

Sturla, IF

22:51

+0:00

2.

Gry Bruland Vråle

Sturla, IF

44:18

+21:27

Klasse: D 75-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Bræck

Kongsberg OL

1:00:58

+0:00

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sindre Elias Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

44:21

Magnus Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

42:51

Erik Bergan

Kongsberg OL

49:49

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

21:06

Valdemar Hellerud Sire

Konnerud IL

48:09

Mikkel Bjerk

Konnerud IL

48:13

Martin Rånes

Konnerud IL

44:22

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

14:11

+0:00

2.

Aksel Klausen

Sturla, IF

24:09

+9:58

3.

Eirik Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

45:48

+31:37

4.

Filip Molenaar

Modum OL

54:26

+40:15

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

August Hellerud Sire

Konnerud IL

23:32

+0:00

2.

Jan Olav Bergan

Kongsberg OL

26:10

+2:38

3.

Henrik Kaiser

Sturla, IF

27:30

+3:58

4.

Fredrik Fet Andersen

Konnerud IL

27:50

+4:18

5.

Jens Wold

Sturla, IF

29:27

+5:55

6.

Hans Mathias Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

30:01

+6:29

7.

Mats Johnsen

Sturla, IF

31:47

+8:15

8.

Sebastian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

34:50

+11:18

DSQ

Håkon Øverby

Kongsberg OL

1:04:44

133

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

26:43

+0:00

2.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

29:10

+2:27

3.

Martin Nøkleby Melling

Ringerike OL

30:34

+3:51

4.

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

32:59

+6:16

5.

Martin Kaiser

Sturla, IF

39:35

+12:52

DSQ

Rasmus Berglund

Ringerike OL

26:05

101 105 108

DNS

Arne Bergan

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Hågård

Konnerud IL

37:42

+0:00

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker OL

40:30

+2:48

3.

Olav Høgset

Fossekallen IL

42:28

+4:46

4.

Lukas Klausen

Sturla, IF

42:33

+4:51

5.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

45:38

+7:56

6.

Erik Storhaug Molenaar

Modum OL

46:27

+8:45

7.

Samuel Schiess

Ringerike OL

50:44

+13:02

Brutt

Damien Renard

Kongsberg OL

DNS

Mikkel Berglund

Ringerike OL

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Thomas Knutheim

Sturla, IF

32:36

+0:00

2.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

41:22

+8:46

DNS

Morten Herman Vogt

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Gustafsson

Sturla, IF

29:09

+0:00

2.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

29:12

+0:03

3.

Per Øivind Eger

Kongsberg OL

30:25

+1:16

4.

Per Gustafsson

Kongsberg OL

35:28

+6:19

5.

Hans Otto Øverby

Kongsberg OL

40:33

+11:24

6.

Peter Carlsen

Sturla, IF

46:31

+17:22

7.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

48:40

+19:31

8.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

51:37

+22:28

DNS

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

28:26

+0:00

2.

Kjell Einar Andersen

Varteig OL

39:00

+10:34

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

30:18

+0:00

2.

Geir Holm Gundersen

Konnerud IL

35:39

+5:21

3.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

41:07

+10:49

4.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

45:41

+15:23

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

32:23

+0:00

2.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

32:56

+0:33

3.

Paul Skjaker

Hadeland OL

32:57

+0:34

4.

Hans A. Tingvold

Raufoss IL Orientering

39:40

+7:17

5.

Kurt Grønli

Førde IL

45:37

+13:14

6.

Brede Høibak Gundersen

Ringerike OL

52:29

+20:06

DNS

Øyvind Hoveid

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H 75-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn W. Ludvigsen

Sturla, IF

32:24

+0:00

2.

Ragnar Hillestad

Lardal OL

33:35

+1:11

3.

Ole Kristoffer Throndsen

Kongsberg OL

43:22

+10:58

4.

Knut Kjemhus

Kongsberg OL

44:45

+12:21

5.

Ingar Håkonsen

Kongsberg OL

1:04:22

+31:58

Klasse: H 80-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elling Frøvoll

Sturla, IF

29:29

+0:00

2.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

58:47

+29:18

3.

Asbjørn Bræck

Kongsberg OL

1:16:43

+47:14

Klasse: H 85-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Finn Åge Østern

Kongsberg OL

58:18

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 september 2020, 12:37:16

Arrangør:

Modum Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

137

Antall startet:

124